Nanjing Sciyon Wisdom Technology Group Co Ltd (002380)

Currency in CNY
27.67
+2.52(+10.02%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
11.99M5.00%311.49M
Other Institutional Investors
4.43M1.85%115.22M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
223.57M93.16%5.81B
Total
239.99M100.00%6.23B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
China Asset Management Co. Ltd.1.57%37,56,00097,581
China Southern Asset Management Co., Ltd.1.14%27,34,60071,045
National Council for Social Security Fund0.97%23,24,10060,380
Morgan Stanley0.81%19,49,37650,645
Tianhong Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.75%18,07,94846,970
Shanghai Jingu Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.44%10,53,60027,373
Vanguard Capital Management, LLC0.29%6,88,54617,888
China Merchants Fund Management Company Ltd.0.17%4,15,30010,789
Zhong Ou Fund Management Co., Ltd0.15%3,58,4009,311
CITIC-Prudential Fund Management Company Ltd.0.07%1,76,3004,580

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Tianhong Yongli Bond Fund0.75%18,07,94846,970
Tianhong Asset Management Co., Ltd. - CSI Robot Index ETF0.65%15,68,40040,747
China Southern Good Returns Mixed Fund0.50%12,00,00031,176
China AMC Innovation Frontier Equity Fund0.44%10,47,50027,214
China Southern Xingrun Value 1-year Holding Period Mixed Fund0.42%10,00,00025,980
ChinaAMC Large Cap Select Fund0.32%7,57,10019,669
Tianhong Strengthened Return Bond Fund0.26%6,16,30016,011
China Southern Ruihe 3-year Regular Open Mixed Launched Fund (LOF)0.17%4,00,00010,392
Zhong Ou CSI Robot Index Launched Fund0.15%3,53,3009,179
Vanguard STAR Funds - Vanguard Total International Stock ETF0.11%2,59,2006,734
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.