Pre Market - United States

Advertisement
Pre-Market Closed

Pre Market Most Active Stocks

Price
Tesla381.72+8.01+2.14%
Micron924.21+28.14+3.14%
Alphabet A337.04-3.24-0.95%
NVIDIA220.88+4.41+2.04%
Netflix64.06-4.63-6.74%
Meta Platforms697.74+3.49+0.50%
AMD545.47+10.73+2.01%
Danaher217.70-6.54-2.92%
Dell Tech495.79+34.23+7.42%
Intel93.31+1.62+1.77%

Pre Market Top Gainers

NamePrice
SMCI
36.42+3.95+12.17%
MHK
131.39+12.44+10.46%
DELL
495.79+34.23+7.42%
MAS
79.93+5.27+7.06%
CPT
105.47+5.70+5.71%
BR
189.57+9.58+5.32%
STX
707.54+32.41+4.80%
KEYS
349.40+15.24+4.56%
HPE
58.63+2.54+4.53%
WDC
379.98+15.66+4.30%

Pre Market Top Losers

NamePrice
ISRG
401.87-36.13-8.25%
VRSN
283.58-22.95-7.49%
T
21.73-1.69-7.22%
NFLX
64.06-4.63-6.74%
PM
190.25-9.65-4.83%
CBRE
128.00-6.23-4.64%
MAA
112.38-4.98-4.24%
TMUS
152.00-5.75-3.65%
VZ
42.94-1.60-3.59%
EXR
135.99-5.06-3.59%
Wednesday, 21 October 2026
US
MBA 30-Year Mortgage Rate
Act:
7.41%
Cons:
-
Prev.:
7.50%
US
MBA Mortgage Applications (WoW)
Act:
-5.30%
Cons:
-
Prev.:
-2.70%
US
MBA Purchase Index
Act:
129.20
Cons:
-
Prev.:
139.30
US
Mortgage Market Index
Act:
188.60
Cons:
-
Prev.:
199.20
US
Mortgage Refinance Index
Act:
503.10
Cons:
-
Prev.:
513.50
US
Crude Oil Imports
Act:
0.837M
Cons:
-
Prev.:
-0.596M
US
Crude Oil Inventories
Act:
-3.06M
Cons:
-0.10M
Prev.:
-8.557M
Company
EPS / Forecast
Revenue / Forecast
Market Cap
Time
Wednesday, 21 October 2026
Meta Platforms(META)
EPS / Forecast
Revenue / Forecast
7.4 / 3.5764.6B / 63.34B
Tesla(TSLA)
EPS / Forecast
Revenue / Forecast
0.48 / 0.4528.05B / 27.92B
Lam Research(LRCX)
EPS / Forecast
Revenue / Forecast
2.2 / 2.188.22B / 8.13B
Philip Morris(PM)
EPS / Forecast
Revenue / Forecast
2.36 / 2.311.4B / 11.32B
Texas Instruments(TXN)
EPS / Forecast
Revenue / Forecast
2.62 / 2.426.06B / 5.92B
Thermo Fisher Scientific(TMO)
EPS / Forecast
Revenue / Forecast
6.68 / 6.412.14B / 11.95B
IBM(IBM)
EPS / Forecast
Revenue / Forecast
2.95 / 2.8617.1B / 16.82B
Abbott(ABT)
EPS / Forecast
Revenue / Forecast
1.42 / 1.4213.01B / 12.99B
Danaher(DHR)
EPS / Forecast
Revenue / Forecast
2.11 / 1.926.6B / 6.56B
NextEra Energy(NEE)
EPS / Forecast
Revenue / Forecast
1.24 / 1.188.09B / 8.87B
Advertisement
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.