Polygon-L (POLY)

Currency in ILS
4,961
+20(+0.40%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
236.10K4.59%11.67M
Other Institutional Investors
0.000.00%0.00
Public Companies & Retail Investors
4.91M95.41%242.64M
Total
5.15M100.00%254.3M

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
IBI Mutual Funds, LTD3.16%1,62,4868,028
U-Bank Mutual Funds Ltd.0.54%27,8191,375
Ayalon Mutual Funds Ltd.0.46%23,8091,176
Ayalim Mutual Funds LTD0.23%11,720579
Harel Mutual Funds Ltd.0.06%3,328164
Phoenix Investments & Finances Ltd0.06%2,916144
Sigma Mutual Funds Ltd.0.04%1,85892
Migdal Mutual Funds Ltd.0.02%1,00950
Impact Portfolios Management Ltd0.01%69134
Psagot Index Funds Ltd0.01%32416

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Psagot Mutual Funds - Psagot Equities & Opportunities Bonds Mutual Fund2.98%1,53,6007,589
Ayalim Mutual Funds Ltd. - AYALIM (4B) SELECTED STOCKS LARGE & MID CAP ISRAEL0.44%22,8661,130
Ayalon Mutual Funds - Dolphin Flexible Mutual Fund0.29%15,000741
Ayalim Mutual Funds - AYALIM (2C) 70/30 IL0.23%11,720579
Ayalon Mutual Funds - Dolphin Stocks Mutual Fund0.12%6,200306
Psagot Mutual Funds Ltd. - Dolphin (2B) 75/25 IL0.10%4,987246
Ayalim Mutual Funds Ltd. - AYALIM (3A) 50/50 IL0.10%4,953245
Harel Mutual Funds Ltd. - Harel Htf (4A) TA - Investment Properties in Israel IL0.06%3,142155
KSM Mutual Funds Ltd. - KSM KTF (40) TA-Investment Properties in IL0.06%2,872142
Psagot Mutual Funds Ltd. - Dolphin (2B) 80/20 Il Fund0.05%2,678132
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.