MLoptic Corp (688502)

Currency in CNY
305.00
-43.00(-12.36%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
5.73M10.91%1.75B
Other Institutional Investors
30.72M58.45%9.37B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
16.10M30.64%4.91B
Total
52.55M100.00%16.03B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Nanjing Maolai Holdings Co., Ltd.57.74%3,03,44,00092,54,920
Maxwealth Fund Management Co., Ltd2.66%14,00,0004,27,000
Lion Fund Management Co. Ltd.2.06%10,80,7123,29,617
Bosera Asset Management Co., Ltd.1.31%6,87,9222,09,816
China Life Asset Management Company Limited0.72%3,79,8071,15,841
Jinxin Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.70%3,69,9001,12,820
China Southern Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.62%3,24,95899,112
China Asset Management Co. Ltd.0.34%1,80,87055,165
Vanguard Capital Management, LLC0.30%1,56,86247,843
Penghua Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.27%1,41,67343,210

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Maxwealth Semiconductor Industry Premier Selection Mixed Launched Fund2.66%14,00,0004,27,000
Lion Growth Fund1.26%6,62,0402,01,922
Lion Optimizing Allocation Mixed Fund0.80%4,18,6721,27,695
JX Stable Strategy Flexible Allocation Mixed Launched Fund0.70%3,69,9001,12,820
China Southern CSI 1000 ETF Fund0.37%1,92,83458,814
Bosera STAR Market 3-Year Regular Open Mixed Fund0.32%1,66,77150,865
Penghua Fund Management Co., Ltd., - Sse Science And Technology Innovation Board 100 ETF0.25%1,32,99340,563
Bosera New Income Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund0.23%1,22,88837,481
ChinaAMC CSI 1000 ETF0.23%1,22,76637,444
Bosera Semiconductor Theme Mixed Fund0.23%1,18,64336,186
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.