Intercure (INCR)

Currency in ILS
1,535.0
-37.0(-2.35%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
229.38K1.94%3.61M
Other Institutional Investors
122.31K1.03%1.92M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
11.49M97.03%180.69M
Total
11.85M100.00%186.22M

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
I.B.I Mutual Funds Management (1978) Ltd.1.09%1,29,5322,036
Ayalon Mutual Funds Ltd.0.45%52,756829
Healthcare of Ontario Pension Plan Trust Fund0.36%42,500668
IBI Mutual Funds, LTD0.26%30,580481
Citadel Advisors LLC0.18%21,582339
Moore Capital Management, LP0.16%19,454306
Renaissance Technologies LLC0.10%11,560182
Revisor Wealth Management LLC0.07%8,269130
Migdal Mutual Funds Ltd.0.06%6,635104
Virtu Financial, Inc.0.04%4,49771

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
I.B.I. Mutual Funds Management (1978) Ltd - I.B.I. (1B) Up To 3 Years 90/100.27%32,274507
IBI Mutual Funds Management (1978) Ltd. - I.B.I. (4D) Rotation Fund0.25%29,699467
IBI Mutual Funds Management (1978) Ltd. - I.B.I. (2C) 70/30 IL0.24%28,666451
IBI Mutual Funds Management (1978) Ltd. - I.B.I. (1B)(!) Fixed Income Portfolio+10% IL0.20%24,101379
Psagot Mutual Funds - Psagot Equities & Opportunities Bonds Mutual Fund0.17%20,704325
Ayalon Mutual Funds - Dolphin 10/90 Mutual Fund0.17%20,000314
Ayalon Mutual Funds - Dolphin Stocks Mutual Fund0.14%16,600261
IBI Mutual Funds Management (1978) Ltd. - I.B.I. (2B) 85/15 IL0.09%10,705168
Ayalon Mutual Funds Ltd. - Target (1B) 90/10 IL0.07%8,119128
Ayalon Mutual Funds - Dolphin Flexible Mutual Fund0.06%7,289115
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.