Breaking News
0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

ETH/IDR - Ethereum Indonesian Rupiah

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
34,870,000 -120000    -0.34%
16:15:35 - Real-time Data. ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Currency
Group:  Minor
Base:  Ethereum
Second:  Indonesian Rupiah
  • Volume: 686
  • Bid/Ask: 34,870,000 / 34,872,000
  • Day's Range: 33,641,000 - 36,399,000
ETH/IDR 34,870,000 -120000 -0.34%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Kasuma Yuda111100+116.38%
2Congling Fu111100+111.41%
3Gerardus Gilang222100+65.63%
4zain khiswari222100+56.63%
5Benson Suryadi22150+55.04%
6Gede Buda111100+49.48%
7Firman Nugraha111100+42.73%
8Dicky Dicky111100+38.3%
9achmad yusuf hadi siswanto22150+36.28%
10Pandi Sianturi111100+32.26%
11Ghifari Pahlavi111100+29.01%
12מאור צדיקי111100+27.51%
13Cat Car111100+26.23%
14Hermann Albrecht111100+24.31%
15indah sari111100+18.37%
16firman karim111100+18.11%
17ariadi nugroho111100+17.95%
18Bukhori Zainun111100+17.85%
19Jeffry Reynaldi111100+17%
20suci setiasih111100+16.7%
21Roy Irawan111100+16.69%
22afi nurachmad111100+15.07%
23Muhamad Ridho111100+13.65%
24Alva Calvin Gabriel111100+12.2%
25Heri Gunawan33133.33+12.16%
26Ndy Dee111100+10.22%
27Tehnika Elektronik111100+9.56%
28Jamil Jati222100+8.23%
29suwoko bjn111100+6.1%
30Fakhri Fakhri111100+5.82%
31septiaji pradana111100+5.31%
32Alex Kalisa Linggar Jati111100+4.68%
33Rudi Kwok111100+4.3%
34simon lie111100+3.61%
35Gunawan wang111100+3.45%
36erdi rahmatullah111100+3.22%
37agus pepe111100+2.64%
38Leo Pamungkas111100+1.21%
39Gregory Sykes111100+1.14%
40Rudi Dharma111100+1.13%
41SURABAYA PULSA111100+0.96%
42Uya Wira Yuda111100+0.68%
43Trader Fe111100+0.61%
44Fedy Joss222100+0.45%
45Wandi Purwanto22150+0.22%
46Jonathan Wibowo111100+0.05%
47Sony Mughofir111100+0.04%
48ivan kowel11000%
49irvan putu11000%
50Bintang abadi11000%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on ETH/IDR?
or
Vote to see community's results!
7 eBooks for free

THE FOREX TRADING GUIDE BYInvesting.com

7 eBooks for free

A great tool for anyone who wants to learn to trade the financial markets. Whether a novice trader or an experienced trader.

Download Now

Currency Explorer

Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

ETH/IDR BTC Indonesia Overview

Write your thoughts about ETH/IDR
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email