| Name | Last | Prev. | High | Low | Chg. % | Vol. | Time | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WFM Whole Foods Market Inc | 41.99 | 41.99 | 42.00 | 41.99 | 0.00% | 0 | 41.990.00% | 26/08 | |
KR Kroger Company | 66.76 | 65.93 | 68.02 | 66.14 | +1.26% | 4.36M | 66.76+1.26% | 01:29:59 | |
WMT Walmart Inc | 123.51 | 121.25 | 124.51 | 122.75 | +1.86% | 27.08M | 123.51+1.86% | 01:29:59 | |
TGT Target Corporation | 154.38 | 151.82 | 155.50 | 152.06 | +1.69% | 2.77M | 154.38+1.69% | 01:29:59 | |
HLT Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc | 356.92 | 356.93 | 360.71 | 355.19 | 0.00% | 1.25M | 356.920.00% | 01:29:59 | |
SIRI Sirius XM Holdings Inc | 28.99 | 28.67 | 29.15 | 28.46 | +1.12% | 5.23M | 28.99+1.12% | 01:29:59 | |
CMCSA Comcast Corp | 23.22 | 22.27 | 23.31 | 22.60 | +4.27% | 47M | 23.22+4.27% | 01:29:59 | |
US90274J5618=UBSS Rite Aid Corporation | 0.65 | 0.65 | 0.80 | 0.65 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.650.00% | 14/10 | |
COST Costco Wholesale Corp | 1,012.28 | 996.08 | 1,021.31 | 1,006.56 | +1.78% | 3.06M | 1,012.28+1.78% | 01:29:59 | |
GRPN Groupon Inc | 15.75 | 16.26 | 16.32 | 15.59 | -3.14% | 1.07M | 15.75-3.14% | 01:29:59 |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
WFM Whole Foods Market | 41.990.000.00% |
LBTYB Liberty Global B | 11.000.000.00% |
CPPRQ Old Copper Company | 0.1270.000.00% |
AMZN Amazon.com | 240.35-3.44-1.41% |
BLMN Bloomin Brands | 10.57-0.12-1.12% |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
UNFI United Natural Foods | 45.87-0.24-0.52% |
KR Kroger | 66.76+0.83+1.26% |
LAD Lithia Motors | 299.72+2.66+0.90% |
COST Costco | 1,012.28+17.67+1.78% |
SFM Sprouts Farmers | 49.70+1.70+3.54% |
| Name | Last | Chg. % | Vol. | Time | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UCC ProShares Ultra Consumer Services | 44.93 | -1.38% | 826 | 44.93-1.38% | 01:29:59 |