Breaking News
0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

XRP/ILS - XRP Israeli Shekel

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
1.21724 -0.04306    -3.42%
10:59:08 - Real-time Data. ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Currency
Group:  Minor
Base:  XRP
Second:  Israeli Shekel
  • Volume: 0
  • Bid/Ask: 1.21722 / 1.21726
  • Day's Range: 1.20993 - 1.23757
XRP/ILS 1.21724 -0.04306 -3.42%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Naseer Ahmed111100+59.88%
2Semih Bahadır111100+59.31%
3Oskar Cruz111100+53.85%
4Marc Mo111100+36.33%
5Cf Impresiones111100+35.91%
6Maksim Rappoport111100+35.63%
7Neil Hen111100+22.71%
8Pedro Salmeron Silva111100+22.47%
9Erol Krespi111100+16.25%
10Julián Chiponti111100+10.34%
11Mustafa Kaya111100+7.4%
12Giuseppe Campisi111100+6.85%
13Ezio Feroldi555100+4.45%
14bilal temiz111100+2.3%
15אברהם לביא11000%
16Hutsanai Udee11000%
17Miguel Taylor11000%
18husin mohd22221254.55-0.15%
19Adem Öztürk1100-0.47%
20עובדיה יצחקיאן1100-4.72%
21Adrian Gonzalez Gil1100-6.33%
22Antonio Cuadrillero1100-13.19%
23Jinlong Gurtner1100-19.95%
24Spencer Rozak1100-27.77%
25Elizeu Vieira1100-28.56%
26Yarin Ifrach1100-38.84%
27Carlos Clemente1100-42.31%
28טוהר קקון1100-55.34%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on XRP/ILS?
or
Vote to see community's results!

Currency Explorer

Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

XRP/ILS Synthetic Overview

Write your thoughts about XRP/ILS
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email