CME Group to launch Bitcoin Cash and Uniswap futures
- Investing.com
| BCH/USD | · | US Dollar | |
| BCH/PLN | · | Polish Zloty | |
| BCH/RUB | · | Russian Ruble | |
| BCH/SEK | · | Swedish Krona | |
| BCH/TRY | · | Turkish Lira | |
| BCH/EUR | · | Euro | |
| BCH/GBP | · | British Pound | |
| BCH/ZAR | · | South African Rand | |
| BCH/AUD | · | Australian Dollar | |
| BCH/KRW | · | Korean Won | |
| BCH/JPY | · | Japanese Yen | |
| BCH/CNY | · | Chinese Yuan | |
| BCH/HKD | · | Hong Kong Dollar | |
| BCH/MYR | · | Malaysian Ringgit | |
| BCH/VND | · | Vietnamese Dong | |
| BCH/INR | · | Indian Rupee | |
| BCH/IDR | · | Indonesian Rupiah | |
| BCH/THB | · | Thai Baht | |
| BCH/SGD | · | Singapore Dollar | |
| BCH/MXN | · | Mexican Peso | |
| BCH/CAD | · | Canadian Dollar | |
| BCH/BRL | · | Brazil Real | |
| BCH/SAR | · | Saudi Riyal | |
| BCH/ILS | · | Israeli Shekel |
| Name | Last | Chg. % | Vol. | Time | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABCH Amun Bitcoin Cash | 9.89 | +0.12% | 7.96K | 9.89+0.12% | 20:49:04 | |
ABCH Amun Bitcoin Cash | 11.01 | 0.00% | 0 | 11.010.00% | 09/10 | |
ABCH Amun Bitcoin Cash | 9.86 | 0.00% | 0 | 9.860.00% | 15/10 | |
ABCH Amun Bitcoin Cash | 9.86 | 0.00% | 0 | 9.860.00% | 15/10 | |
ABCH Amun Bitcoin Cash | 11.04 | 0.00% | 0 | 11.040.00% | 15/10 |