| Name | Last | Prev. | High | Low | Chg. % | Vol. | Time | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DORL Doral Group Renewable Energy Resources Ltd | 5,447.00 | 5,447.00 | 5,498.00 | 5,130.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 5,447.000.00% | 26/10 | |
ENRG Energix Renewable Energies Ltd | 1,954.00 | 1,954.00 | 1,956.00 | 1,879.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 1,954.000.00% | 26/10 | |
VRDS Veridis Environment Ltd | 5,174.00 | 5,174.00 | 5,341.00 | 5,155.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 5,174.000.00% | 26/10 | |
ENLT Enlight Ene | 21,520.00 | 21,520.00 | 21,680.00 | 20,890.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 21,520.000.00% | 26/10 | |
ECNR Econergy Ltd | 6,190.00 | 6,190.00 | 6,200.00 | 5,823.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 6,190.000.00% | 26/10 |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
ELWS Electreon Wireless | 4,019.000.000.00% |
ARNG Augwind Energy | 625.100.000.00% |
APLP Apollo Power | 136.300.000.00% |
ELLO Ellomay Capital | 6,566.000.000.00% |
ENLT Enlight Renewable Energy | 21,520.000.000.00% |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
ELWS Electreon Wireless | 4,019.000.000.00% |
ARNG Augwind Energy | 625.100.000.00% |
APLP Apollo Power | 136.300.000.00% |
ELLO Ellomay Capital | 6,566.000.000.00% |
ENLT Enlight Renewable Energy | 21,520.000.000.00% |