| Name | Last | Prev. | High | Low | Chg. % | Vol. | Time | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITHMR Ithmaar Holding BSC | 22.30 | 22.30 | 22.30 | 22.30 | 0.00% | 0 | 22.300.00% | 10/09 | |
NBKK National Bank Of Kuwait Sak | 825.00 | 1,057.00 | 827.00 | 819.00 | 0.00% | 3.65M | 825.000.00% | 25/10 | |
MKHZN Public Warehousing Co | 136.00 | 258.00 | 137.00 | 134.00 | +0.74% | 5.59M | 136.00+0.74% | 22/10 | |
KFH Kuwait Finance House KSCP | 741.00 | 797.00 | 746.00 | 737.00 | +0.54% | 8.99M | 741.00+0.54% | 25/10 | |
MADI Al Madina For Finance & Investment | 16.20 | 16.20 | 16.20 | 16.20 | 0.00% | 0 | 16.200.00% | 27/03 | |
NREK National Real Estate Company | 131.00 | 79.90 | 131.00 | 124.00 | +5.65% | 17.05M | 131.00+5.65% | 25/10 | |
ALIMK Alimtiaz Group Holding Company KSCP | 58.90 | 51.80 | 61.00 | 58.70 | -0.84% | 4.01M | 58.90-0.84% | 25/10 | |
KPRO Kuwait Projects Company KSCC | 68.80 | 98.00 | 69.00 | 68.10 | -0.58% | 8.24M | 68.80-0.58% | 22/10 | |
WARB Warba Bank | 252.00 | 227.00 | 254.00 | 248.00 | +1.20% | 4.08M | 252.00+1.20% | 25/10 | |
ALENMA Al Enmaa Real Estate Co KSCC | 102.00 | 82.90 | 104.00 | 100.30 | +1.19% | 1.02M | 102.00+1.19% | 25/10 |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
ALAQ Al Aqaria | 53.50-1.900-3.43% |
OSOS Osos Holding Group | 185.00+7.000+3.93% |
YIAC Yiaco Medical Co. | 4,853.000.000.00% |
TAMK Tamdeen | 380.00-9.000-2.31% |
SENE Senergy Holding | 188.00-6.000-3.09% |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
AGHC Arabi Holding Group | 385.00-10.000-2.53% |
MARA RE Trade Centers | 252.00-2.000-0.79% |
KCEM Kuwait Cement | 302.00-11.000-3.51% |
KMEF KMEFIC | 136.00+4.000+3.03% |
SOOR Soor | 280.00-5.000-1.75% |