Breaking News
0

Top Performing Members

RankUsernameTotalWinsWin %P/L %
1Laxmikant Holkar9444.44%20644.69%
2Akram siddiqui705071.43%8289.33%
3Tarun Chandna331751.52%6908.87%
4TK Raina11100%5690.71%
5mohit motwani9555.56%5653.28%
6Raghunath Kr301550%5578.41%
7Vikram Pandit8450%5432.67%
8Sushil Verma221150%5360.51%
9Srinivas Erappa221150%4532.09%
10Mahendra Muranjan161062.5%4493.84%
11Suresh Thirumalaichari66100%4479.02%
12sai krishnan261557.69%4413.68%
13Sanjay Nayak511121.57%4322.99%
14BHAVIN KHALASI55100%3998.38%
15Jinendra Munot281657.14%3972.36%
16Akshay Dhurve161168.75%3939.3%
17Vijay Kumar7571.43%3931.27%
18Ravi Dev19631.58%3896.31%
19Laksh Choudhary12433.33%3891.07%
20Ravi Varma8562.5%3862.26%
21Ankit Dubey10990%3751.14%
22Badal Kapadia2150%3726.9%
23sudarshan bhange1335239.1%3604.56%
24Shankar Chandraker552647.27%3569.36%
25Madan Gopal11100%3545.86%
26pranshur Mishra181372.22%3544.16%
27VIVEK VAIDYA472655.32%3495.91%
28Gopal Majumdar161168.75%3440.86%
29San Chan9555.56%3391.92%
30Mukesh Kumar4250%3300.98%
31SACHIN TIDKE381642.11%3243.84%
32Dhiraj Sharma7685.71%3198.08%
33Joe Anto11981.82%3153.41%
34Archit Thakkar11100%3023.08%
35Sp Yadav271555.56%2925.21%
36Vibhakar Rathor281657.14%2907.17%
37Yash Gaikwad33100%2883.68%
38Gajendra Ranawat161062.5%2849.75%
39Parag Mahajan3266.67%2719.94%
40Manoj Ojha10770%2704.96%
41Nikhil Shah543972.22%2687.22%
42KIRAN DUBALE12866.67%2670.88%
43DHEERAJ RAWLANI11100%2660.8%
44YOGESH KUMAR56446281.91%2591.22%
45Avijitkumar Bhowmik2150%2547.83%
46Pandu Ranga Reddy181583.33%2526.26%
47Ansuman Chakraborty291241.38%2515.86%
48Nikhil Nic5360%2481.94%
49Shivam saxena11100%2475.37%
50Raman Sharma3133.33%2467.35%
51YUNUS SIPAI26934.62%2397.39%
52Vinay Thatte4375%2342.55%
53kandhasamy shivakumar18738.89%2340.47%
54Chandan Tiwari9333.33%2300.88%
55Manas Rane9555.56%2288.4%
56kapil manchanda22100%2269.73%
57ketan dhruve662842.42%2242.23%
58Akshay Sir6233.33%2214.63%
59Nandkumar Mane602948.33%2212.18%
60Siddhartha Bhagat3266.67%2205.88%
61Satish Komarpant5360%2167.29%
62anand yadav4375%2145.68%
63Bablou Sharma351748.57%2139.47%
64Prashant Ratnesh372464.86%2126.99%
65Swapnil Zaware11100%2105.11%
66Santosh Jha221463.64%2085.08%
67rushikesh muralidhar281242.86%2046.56%
68Sathish Rajendran7571.43%2045.9%
69Neha Kawale422252.38%2045.66%
70sandeep mishra2150%2024.18%
71Mihir Joshi22100%2002.01%
72Pankaj Batra11100%1974.75%
73praveen sv11100%1900.07%
74NIKHIL DIWAN33100%1897.29%
75Balaji Alagiri11545.45%1885.51%
76Dayanand Magar11545.45%1884.06%
77Karan Bobade6466.67%1880.59%
78Mohammad Danish3266.67%1880.11%
79Sk Shadin241354.17%1864.17%
80Sandeep Yadav3133.33%1852.97%
81Rohit Sarkar22100%1845.2%
82Koustubh Metkari4250%1831.96%
83Bharath Dm3266.67%1828.71%
84IBBANALI SIDDIQUE4250%1820.1%
85firaasath Malige22100%1780.01%
86Vishal Pakade11100%1760.38%
87Deepak Priyadarshi3133.33%1752.17%
88padhiyar Suraj421842.86%1751.92%
89Sanjay Mair161062.5%1748.82%
90biju pp88100%1748.58%
91AJAY KUMAR PANDA12650%1748.08%
92Ravi Teja Movva3133.33%1738.65%
93Harish Madlani732939.73%1719.45%
94vikky dileep14535.71%1711.91%
95Anulekho Bagchi11100%1709.97%
96Hafizullah Shaikh2150%1706.85%
97Vivek Kumar3266.67%1683.76%
98Rithik Khandelwal5480%1603.05%
99Sahil Mathur12975%1580.85%
100Amit Sharma2150%1564.21%
101Malpally Raghavendra211361.9%1554.96%
102Suvojit Laha822834.15%1533.06%
103Ranvijay kumar16637.5%1519.57%
104Kuldeep Tiwari18738.89%1517.02%
105SANDEEP BHATT10770%1516.79%
106Puneet Singh11763.64%1513.41%
107Sayed Rehan22100%1507.83%
108Shivam Agrawal4250%1505.74%
109Vikrant Lakra472144.68%1488.42%
110Amit Singh7685.71%1487.84%
111karan patel4250%1483.44%
112Phanindra Borle11100%1478.2%
113Nishith Shah401845%1460.21%
114Mara Manju22100%1457.19%
115Dnyaneshwar Patil9666.67%1448.38%
116RUPESH METKAR9555.56%1446.89%
117Devvrat Singh6116.67%1436.12%
118meraj meraj231669.57%1411.95%
119ashish kumar7342.86%1410.75%
120SUBODH KUMAR MISHRA14857.14%1409.12%
121Rishi Kumar22100%1407.7%
122Uday Bassi16850%1398.98%
123Amit KumAR mAuRyA22100%1397.15%
124laraib islam131076.92%1362.85%
125Viraj Patel10330%1356.24%
126vinayreddy morthad11100%1349.76%
127kanaujia paramanand6583.33%1348.61%
128Devinder Mehan10440%1345.42%
129subha sh823036.59%1342.91%
130Kunal Bhandari7457.14%1339.48%
131Mohd Shaffe66100%1338.98%
132Hemant Chhajed251144%1324%
133sc ya22100%1315.8%
134Virang Mathukiya4375%1314.9%
135Pratik Gupta55100%1297.1%
136Vinod Joshi11100%1294.23%
137PANKAJ MISHRA21838.1%1290.37%
138Aaradh Nasa5120%1282.92%
139Ashwani Yadav6350%1274.83%
140Shravan kadri11100%1258.66%
141Kamlesh Anoppura3266.67%1258.43%
142anurag chhajed291034.48%1255.76%
143Bhavesh posture8450%1253.63%
144Manish Sahu742837.84%1251.46%
145Mohan Narwade11100%1234.15%
146Vishal Bansal291448.28%1234%
147Anand Agarwal4250%1221.09%
148firoz alam9333.33%1219.15%
149Vishal Kulkarni11100%1217.01%
150Ravish Ranjan22100%1214.42%
151dheeraj mishra5240%1207.69%
152شبيب ألطاف33100%1203.07%
153dungesh laxkar5360%1201.56%
154Nitesh Srivastava22100%1201.39%
155Sandesh Jadhav8562.5%1186.33%
156Piyush Patel11100%1181.01%
157KRAMAN OM6466.67%1179.93%
158Prashant Sindhwad22100%1178.72%
159Parimal Pandya772735.06%1162.41%
160Ruchin Gupta4250%1134.3%
161Raja Bora11100%1126.31%
162Manas Bogra11100%1118.63%
163Kedar KABRA22100%1114.4%
164Paichan Kaun14511478.62%1111.71%
165Mr Jay392461.54%1103.35%
166Pramod Kurkute431534.88%1100.38%
167Kiran More3266.67%1100.24%
168David Masih11100%1098.25%
169Rajendra Mourya8675%1079.74%
170Amal George461430.43%1070.28%
171Dilip Pathak11100%1068.59%
172Vipan Bakshi15853.33%1068.44%
173Ashish Pathak2150%1058.19%
174Dharmesh Shah9777.78%1055.34%
175Nilesh Kumar2150%1046.35%
176shashwat duratkar5360%1039.55%
177Jogee Kumar16850%1035.83%
178dhananjay more4375%1035.66%
179Yeahwanth Kumar5360%1023.93%
180Shivam Rastogi6233.33%1017.55%
181Mangesh Pimpale2150%1012.87%
182Akansha Sharma4250%1009.07%
183Bannanje Chethan Kumar8112.5%1004.53%
184Murali Rayadurgam2150%1001.21%
185Chandrasekar Goundar11100%985.73%
186Nirpeksh Tomar8337.5%983.92%
187Keerthy Iyer14857.14%979.44%
188Shreedhar Deshmukh7685.71%966.4%
189Navanath Gund5480%957.18%
190Shivdeep Pethkar12866.67%954.03%
191vijay gaikwad14964.29%950.69%
192Pratham Pendharkar13861.54%946.67%
193Shübhäm Rājpùt11654.55%944.07%
194sameer khan11100%942.12%
195amit kumar jain44100%926.57%
196Aaditya Shukla221045.45%924.77%
197Sandesh Chondhekar8112.5%923.28%
198seeker traveller7571.43%920.01%
199Akhilesh Kumar22100%912.32%
200dineshkumar jain732939.73%907.47%