x
Breaking News
0

Top Performing Members

RankUsernameTotalWinsWin %P/L %
1ANANT RD44100%190.17%
2Kunal Gaba6583.33%121.63%
3Giovanni French11100%116.94%
4Arun K S11100%112.42%
5Santosh Potu7571.43%82.5%
6Siva Kota44100%81.78%
7sai ganesh11100%80.11%
8Venugopala Reddy11100%74.13%
9Rupesh Deshmukh22100%72.06%
10Girish Sagare11100%65.26%
11Shelly Vig11100%64.11%
12Yasin Mohd3133.33%62.23%
13Gajanan Alaspure100%61.02%
14Gagan Preet Singh11100%56.54%
15Jivitesh Dhanuka400%53.57%
16Sagar Sood7571.43%53.21%
17Aarti Klinge11100%52.8%
18Shailesh Patel11100%50.37%
19Navin Satyanarayan200%50.31%
20Siva Prakash11100%46.2%
21Raju Shipe22100%45.09%
22Vahid Pathan151493.33%43.94%
23Jaydeep Sinkar11100%40.18%
24MAHI MAHI11100%38.9%
25Ketan Sharma11100%37.66%
26SS SD2150%36.95%
27Pawan Bargoti33100%36.48%
28ASHISH JAIN11100%35.74%
29Ketan Shitole11100%35.29%
30Anklesh Vishwakarma100%35.23%
31Amit Shah191263.16%34.25%
32Loki Raj2150%33.56%
33Chandra Mohan Jain201470%32.93%
34Ajay Kaushik2150%32.89%
35Subhash Gupta201365%32.35%
36Anjali Magtani11100%32.15%
37Subramanian Srinivasan19842.11%32.05%
38Narender Dutt22100%31.89%
39Kushal Varshney11100%31.13%
40Aby Kurian6583.33%30.24%
41nagendra srinivas100%29.83%
42Asif Mohammad11100%28.57%
43Zoheb Shaikh100%27.95%
44Euli Emanuele714056.34%27.65%
45ZH ZH10880%27.59%
46Darshan Gosrani22100%27.59%
47Ravi HC694362.32%27.56%
48dkc INR11100%27.41%
49Rajesh Gr100%26.53%
50Nilesh Shah9222.22%26.28%
51abhishek Kumar22100%25.84%
52विश्व तिवारी11100%25.81%
53Anoop Athiyarath11100%25.63%
54Sonu Agarwal11100%25.22%
55abhishek k agrawal11100%24.78%
56Rachit Gupta11100%24.51%
57Vivek Vasudev Tupakula6583.33%24.47%
58Sushil Kumar11100%24.26%
59Game Changer14857.14%23.94%
60Ronak Patel8562.5%23.89%
61Rakesh Kumar44100%23.87%
62Ashok Kmr22100%23.77%
63aspen kuls10440%23.71%
64Narasimham Sv44100%23.69%
65Shankar Gaikwad6466.67%23.52%
66vignesh s33100%23.25%
67Ankit Palan11100%23.15%
68Anand Anand11100%22.87%
69Awadhoot Nakhye33100%22.86%
70NM Gangwal11100%22.69%
71sandy sandy7457.14%22.11%
72girish kumar4250%21.77%
73Umesh Patel22100%21.52%
74Kushan Patel22100%21.46%
75Parveez Ahmad22100%21.12%
76Rajesh Reddy11100%20.9%
77mani ram33100%20.66%
78Alpesh Panchal11100%20.32%
79Sambasiva Rao11100%20.21%
80Cool Buddy11100%20.02%
81Shrikant Bhalotia11100%19.87%
82Subhajit Mallick22100%19.87%
83Kuldeep Sarao6583.33%19.64%
84Vicky Das3266.67%19.54%
85Ganesh Sapariya3133.33%19.43%
86Crude Oil Trust11100%19.28%
87Rathi Pradeep Kumar11100%19.18%
88Piyush Bokde14964.29%19.15%
89Hemanth Edara4375%19.09%
90Jaydip Patel11100%19.06%
91baloo mr11100%18.85%
92Malli Karjun12325%18.82%
93Kaushal Patel22100%18.79%
94vikas kumar191789.47%18.72%
95nguyen hieu hang444193.18%18.71%
96imran crude4250%18.69%
97Sangam Galar11100%18.67%
98Nilesh Patidar11100%18.67%
99Amiqe Peter5480%18.62%
100suresh kumar11100%18.37%
101Roshan Gehani11100%18.36%
102Dharmpal Singh22100%18.33%
103Sani Mondal22100%18.23%
104Nagaraju Rallabandi11100%18.17%
105Rahul Patel11100%18.16%
106Sushil Malani22100%18.13%
107Trilochan Narula11100%17.71%
108Sumit Kesarvani11100%17.44%
109santosh yedekar3266.67%17.42%
110srinivas murthy2150%17.25%
111aspen fad473370.21%17.16%
112Gopal Kanani11100%16.99%
113RAVI SHANKER200%16.86%
114Veerendra Singh11100%16.77%
115VENKATA RAMANA VARADA481735.42%16.75%
116Jai Jagani11100%16.74%
117Rohit Tidke3266.67%16.65%
118abhi shek11100%16.64%
119Choudhary Sahab11100%16.64%
120Mukul dev19947.37%16.47%
121Rex Rex11100%16.4%
122harish jakhar22100%16.26%
123Chinmoy Talukdar22100%16.07%
124jai ganesh11100%16.02%
125Parveen Sikka11100%15.97%
126Amit Verma11100%15.87%
127Raghul Ramu11100%15.81%
128Abhishek Kumar22100%15.79%
129Arun Kumar483164.58%15.62%
130Pavun Vel11100%15.62%
131Shiva Prasad22100%15.47%
132Rajat Ranka4375%15.43%
133Mohammad Khan11100%15.35%
134Saurav Singh22100%15.35%
135sudhar san11100%15.35%
136Vishal Pandey44100%15.35%
137பொன் ராஜ்11100%15.3%
138paresh patel100%15.24%
139Santosh Adivi13861.54%15.21%
140Jibin varghese2150%15.2%
141Sachin Thorat11100%15.15%
142Raghunath Reddy4375%15.11%
143Balram Ahuja11100%14.97%
144Jagdish Meena22100%14.93%
145manoj kumar11100%14.91%
146Vijay Sharma22100%14.83%
147Suvankar Banik11100%14.83%
148Bobby Singla8675%14.82%
149Chirag Mishra11100%14.69%
150shaik mohamed11100%14.67%
151Kartik Chopra11100%14.63%
152Hemanth Redddy33100%14.55%
153Nagesh Goud11100%14.54%
154Suraj Bhat11100%14.43%
155ADITI TRADING22100%14.38%
156S k ray11100%14.36%
157amir virani11100%14.25%
158sanjay buwa100%14.04%
159Sarfaraz Sayed3266.67%13.98%
160Nagendra Vellanki33100%13.91%
161Viswanathan Vijay11100%13.83%
162Sahil Sharma3266.67%13.76%
163ROHAN MALIK22100%13.73%
164Sambasivarao Domala22100%13.72%
165Hrishi Kumar11100%13.65%
166Radhika Printline22100%13.64%
167Chiropriyo Mukherji11100%13.56%
168madesh bala22100%13.56%
169Veera Babu Ambati22100%13.55%
170FUNNY WORLD11100%13.47%
171Arvind Keshari11100%13.47%
172aditya pratap singh33100%13.43%
173mcx ruler11100%13.39%
174Manikandan Ponraj66100%13.39%
175Mayank Jain11100%13.37%
176Meet Singh55100%13.35%
177Ranjith Babu11100%13.25%
178Ganesh Misra100%13.2%
179Madhusudhan Raola2150%13.13%
180Mayur Radadiya33100%13.13%
181Vimal M V11100%13.04%
182Arnab Chakrabarti500%13.04%
183Srinivasan Karuppaswamy3266.67%13.02%
184Nityendra Kumar Singhania11100%12.98%
185Satyapal Gupta22100%12.97%
186wada pav Indian Burger11100%12.95%
187Uzair Zargar22100%12.85%
188md firdos22100%12.71%
189MCX EXPERT19947.37%12.68%
190Chinmay Joshi4250%12.63%
191ASHISH KERALIYA100%12.62%
192SELVAM TRADER4375%12.56%
193Ashwani Kumar11100%12.53%
194sukhpreet singh11100%12.45%
195Gothandaraman Ramachandran5360%12.43%
196venkatesh salagrama22100%12.39%
197ashish jain11100%12.32%
198Harshit Dhoot33100%12.19%
199Naween Singh11100%12.19%
200Sumit Mundalkar11100%12.19%