Breaking News
0

Top Performing Members

RankUsernameTotalWinsWin %P/L %
1Keerthy Iyer14857.14%979.44%
2Muzzamil Khan100%919.53%
3Krishnakumar Diwakar3266.67%795.48%
4kamal mustafa33100%732.45%
5Prasad kagwad11100%612.19%
6Sabyasachi Pattnaik3133.33%321.73%
7Rajesh Kannan9555.56%292.93%
8Ramesh Kumar22100%268.96%
9uttej thandu11100%248.32%
10ANANT RD44100%190.17%
11Nishant Kolhe3266.67%183.25%
12Crypto money22100%177.65%
13sm ki11100%172.31%
14Ahmad Raish342161.76%156.85%
15Yasin Mohd4375%154.71%
16Rahul Roshan6350%146.98%
17Bhanoday Sai11100%144.62%
18IVan Ashley11100%142.76%
19Ritesh Kumar1000%136.1%
20Deepali Khambe3266.67%133.72%
21Naveen Kumar2150%131.71%
22Arun Kumar725272.22%131.38%
23Mijanur Rahaman200%124.93%
24Kunal Gaba6583.33%121.63%
25Zoheb Shaikh22100%121.62%
26RAVI SANKAR131184.62%120.8%
27Giovanni French11100%116.94%
28Gagan Konwar12975%116.83%
29Sumeet Bhatia22100%113.73%
30Arun K S11100%112.42%
31rajat agarwal5480%111.63%
32Pradeep Rawlani2150%107.84%
33nishid ranka22100%106.56%
34Arnab Chakrabarti8562.5%106.45%
35arvind bhalsod8562.5%105.53%
36Arjun jangid221568.18%104.13%
37Mm Potdar11100%102.75%
38Thejasvi KR492857.14%102.53%
39Udayagiri Jagadeesh11100%101.04%
40harvinder singh361747.22%99.74%
41Shreyas Gupta200%98.77%
42Bhalchandra Kanse11100%95.47%
43asad ahmad11100%95.35%
44Rajesh Sharma11100%93.96%
45Jivitesh Dhanuka6583.33%92.78%
46Boobesh Guptha241770.83%92.48%
47Shivakumar Patil533056.6%92.45%
48Ankit Yaduvanshi14750%92.23%
49Harsh Chanodia5120%91.64%
50Nitin Gupta900%90.91%
51arjan sharma221150%90.83%
52TUKARAM BADE4250%90.5%
53GYAN BHAI11100%90.03%
54Jayendra Dodiya11100%89.17%
55jay bhadarka400%86.38%
56BN BOSE13538.46%84.21%
57Raghuraj Singh11100%83.36%
58shubham bansal493061.22%83.35%
59Alok Tiwari241145.83%81.38%
60sai ganesh11100%80.11%
61anoop yadav12650%79.63%
62A John Sunil20945%78.55%
63Ashish Khatri11100%77.95%
64Biswabardhan Khatua11100%77.53%
65drshrawan kumar11100%77.49%
66CGGGG square22100%77.01%
67Jagannath Ghosh11981.82%76.62%
68Mahendra SHAH11981.82%76.02%
69Ankush Mundhra11100%75.49%
70Amit Ganbawale4250%74.35%
71Param Giri11100%74.32%
72Venugopala Reddy11100%74.13%
73Sanjay kumar22100%73.99%
74Ritu Bhasin11100%73.44%
75Shubham Chandere Patil16956.25%73.33%
76Ratan Srikanth4250%72.77%
77Rupesh Deshmukh22100%72.06%
78surendra kesarwani2150%70.33%
79Siva Kota5480%70.29%
80Abhay Dharamshi1100%69.95%
81Ranjeet Ranjan11100%69.39%
82Raj Srujan11100%69.06%
83Santosh Potu914145.05%68.71%
84Nishant Jain7685.71%67.82%
85neeraj dagar5480%66.79%
86Pradeep Yadav11100%66.76%
87Manoj narayanan11100%66.67%
88manish gupta12758.33%66.55%
89KIRAN Patel2150%66.07%
90Girish Sagare11100%65.26%
91Manish Kumar11100%65.15%
92gk sridhara33100%65.05%
93Shelly Vig11100%64.11%
94Vijay Kumar6466.67%63.96%
95YourSugarDaddy bhor11100%63.27%
96Raghu Bhedsur12433.33%63.2%
97abhimanyu saha7342.86%62.73%
98SurajPRAKASH Agarwal3266.67%62.02%
99Jatin Jain6583.33%61.79%
100Amol Wagh10770%61.31%
101Sagar Jadhavrao44100%60.71%
102Partasarathi Jena4250%60.51%
103chattu dhibar8675%60.09%
104Chandresh Patel11100%59.74%
105John Devadas11100%59.33%
106Mayukh Basu3133.33%58.98%
107murali sangepu44100%58.88%
108Bharat Aher2150%58.66%
109Kukesh Kodess22100%58.64%
110Rahul Shrivastav11100%58.44%
111Ritesh Chinchawade11100%58.16%
112Vishal Kulkarni15213.33%58.11%
113Alwin Sunny22100%58.1%
114nagendra srinivas11100%57.47%
115Arijit Sana492857.14%57.33%
116Dr Swapnil Patil6116.67%57.08%
117Vijay Patel200%56.62%
118Piyush Bokde161168.75%56.59%
119Ajay Kaushik22100%56.59%
120Gagan Preet Singh11100%56.54%
121Himanshu Tyagi261246.15%56.34%
122Santosh Kumar100%55.97%
123sachin hol7342.86%55.92%
124Amitabh Chaudhary11100%55.88%
125DEOVOLENTY Suchiang8675%55.59%
126Kaleem MA11100%55.55%
127tom paise200%55.38%
128balajisingh thakur11654.55%55.2%
129Ramani Bhadresh11100%54.78%
130smruti ranjan sahoo11100%54.53%
131Harshit Khandelwal4375%53.86%
132Nehaal sagvekar300%53.75%
133Vaibhav Arya400%53.49%
134KEDAR PANDE17952.94%53.17%
135Nilesh Shah211257.14%52.98%
136Hameed Shaik11654.55%52.96%
137Siddhartha Jain22100%52.84%
138Aarti Klinge11100%52.8%
139Biswajit Mandi241875%52.42%
140Saurav Chowdhury400%51.49%
141pravin sharma17211.76%51.38%
142a radha krishna prashant11100%50.78%
143Prakash Zanzmera11545.45%50.75%
144Amit singh11100%50.65%
145Ragavan amb12866.67%50.57%
146RAKESH MANGUKIYA1407452.86%50.55%
147Shailesh Patel11100%50.37%
148Satish Arakeri382052.63%50.18%
149Naveen Boobalakrishnan11100%49.95%
150Madhusudhan Raola10770%49.95%
151Ojasvee Chavan11100%49.91%
152Ravi HC714766.2%49.18%
153Grijesh Singh3266.67%49.11%
154Maneesh Kumar3266.67%48.79%
155Stephan zeh11100%48.52%
156Kanika Agarwal19947.37%48.4%
157Vivekanand Thakur11100%47.78%
158Sagar Sood221150%47.5%
159Gajanan Alaspure11100%47.02%
160deepak nagar11100%46.71%
161Narendra Chauhan2150%46.3%
162Navin Satyanarayan2150%46.29%
163Siva Prakash11100%46.2%
164Vipin Sharma300%46.11%
165Satya Sri8562.5%46.1%
166Sachin Verma11100%45.94%
167Kiran Kumar5240%45.89%
168Harish Madlani2900%45.89%
169RAJA GOPALAN22100%45.89%
170ASHU Mukhade11100%45.77%
171Nipun Anand8337.5%45.53%
172Raju Shipe22100%45.09%
173Kiran Karl4375%45.07%
174DEBASISH SINGH11100%44.51%
175sri vijayan11100%44.29%
176anuj rathore55100%44.28%
177satish golani3266.67%44.2%
178Mykhaylo Protsak4375%44.17%
179Mohd Rafique11100%44.03%
180Vahid Pathan151493.33%43.94%
181Krishan Tiwari33100%43.94%
182Ramkumar Talukdar13753.85%43.82%
183Venkat Raghavan251560%43.53%
184Ravi Tank7228.57%43.48%
185Ganesh Valaj11100%43.48%
186xyz xyz1715.88%43.41%
187Ashok Khade6116.67%43.09%
188prem kumar9555.56%43.02%
189syed rafay13969.23%42.98%
190Sharry Dsouza6466.67%42.96%
191Siddhesh Dhanawade5120%42.91%
192Abhishek Sinha2150%42.87%
193GürDéép Sínğh11100%42.79%
194Pandurang Shende22100%42.71%
195Prafulla Bawane11100%42.57%
196San Thiru22100%42.35%
197ranjeevv doomra22100%42.29%
198Kanwaraj Singh5360%42.03%
199Jay Simha200%42%
200Rahul Dandiya321340.63%41.95%