x
0

Top Performing Members

RankUsernameTotalWinsWin %P/L %
1Gagan Preet Singh100%98.24%
2Shelly Vig100%76.84%
3Girish Sagare11100%65.26%
4Peter John876574.71%63.23%
5Sagar Sood7571.43%53.21%
6Aarti Klinge11100%52.8%
7Subramanian Srinivasan17847.06%50.07%
8Ramoon Spartan11100%50%
9nitesh mishra44100%44.35%
10Vahid Pathan151493.33%43.94%
11Raju Shipe11100%42.98%
12Jaydeep Sinkar11100%40.18%
13SS SD11100%39.08%
14MAHI MAHI11100%38.9%
15Subhash Gupta141071.43%37.6%
16Pawan Bargoti33100%36.48%
17ASHISH JAIN11100%35.74%
18Amit Shah13753.85%35.11%
19Loki Raj2150%33.56%
20Anjali Magtani11100%32.15%
21Narender Dutt22100%31.89%
22Chandra Mohan Jain181266.67%31.68%
23Kushal Varshney11100%31.13%
24Aby Kurian6583.33%30.24%
25Santosh Potu4375%29.55%
26Euli Emanuele714056.34%27.65%
27Darshan Gosrani22100%27.59%
28dkc INR11100%27.41%
29Kunal Gaba100%26.5%
30Ravi H C503162%26.17%
31abhishek Kumar22100%25.84%
32विश्व तिवारी11100%25.81%
33Anoop Athiyarath11100%25.63%
34Arun Kumar362775%25.33%
35Sonu Agarwal11100%25.22%
36abhishek k agrawal11100%24.78%
37Vivek Vasudev Tupakula6583.33%24.47%
38Sushil Kumar11100%24.26%
39Ronak Patel8562.5%23.89%
40aspen kuls10440%23.71%
41Narasimham Sv44100%23.69%
42Shankar Gaikwad6466.67%23.52%
43vignesh s33100%23.25%
44Ankit Palan11100%23.15%
45Anand Anand11100%22.87%
46Awadhoot Nakhye33100%22.86%
47NM Gangwal11100%22.69%
48girish kumar4250%21.77%
49Umesh Patel22100%21.52%
50Kushan Patel22100%21.46%
51Parveez Ahmad22100%21.12%
52Rajesh Reddy11100%20.9%
53mani ram33100%20.66%
54Sambasiva Rao11100%20.21%
55Cool Buddy11100%20.02%
56Shrikant Bhalotia11100%19.87%
57Vicky Das3266.67%19.54%
58Crude Oil Trust11100%19.28%
59Rathi Pradeep Kumar11100%19.18%
60Piyush Bokde14964.29%19.15%
61Jaydip Patel11100%19.06%
62Raj Kumar77100%18.96%
63baloo mr11100%18.85%
64vikas kumar191789.47%18.72%
65nguyen hieu hang444193.18%18.71%
66imran crude4250%18.69%
67Nilesh Patidar11100%18.67%
68Sangam Galar11100%18.67%
69Amiqe Peter5480%18.62%
70suresh kumar11100%18.37%
71Roshan Gehani11100%18.36%
72Dharmpal Singh22100%18.33%
73Nagaraju Rallabandi11100%18.17%
74Rahul Patel11100%18.16%
75Trilochan Narula11100%17.71%
76Sahil Sharma22100%17.47%
77santosh yedekar3266.67%17.42%
78srinivas murthy2150%17.25%
79aspen fad473370.21%17.16%
80Gopal Kanani11100%16.99%
81Veerendra Singh11100%16.77%
82Jai Jagani11100%16.74%
83Choudhary Sahab11100%16.64%
84abhi shek11100%16.64%
85Rex Rex11100%16.4%
86harish jakhar22100%16.26%
87Radhika Printline2150%16.24%
88jai ganesh11100%16.02%
89Parveen Sikka11100%15.97%
90Amit Verma11100%15.87%
91Raghul Ramu11100%15.81%
92Rajat Ranka4375%15.43%
93Mohammad Khan11100%15.35%
94sudhar san11100%15.35%
95Vishal Pandey44100%15.35%
96பொன் ராஜ்11100%15.3%
97Jibin varghese2150%15.2%
98Pankaj Pandey11654.55%15.17%
99Sachin Thorat11100%15.15%
100Raghunath Reddy4375%15.11%
101Balram Ahuja11100%14.97%
102Jagdish Meena22100%14.93%
103manoj kumar11100%14.91%
104Chirag Mishra11100%14.69%
105shaik mohamed11100%14.67%
106Kartik Chopra11100%14.63%
107Hemanth Redddy33100%14.55%
108Nagesh Goud11100%14.54%
109Suraj Bhat11100%14.43%
110ADITI TRADING22100%14.38%
111S k ray11100%14.36%
112amir virani11100%14.25%
113Sarfaraz Sayed3266.67%13.98%
114Nagendra Vellanki33100%13.91%
115Viswanathan Vijay11100%13.83%
116ROHAN MALIK22100%13.73%
117Sambasivarao Domala22100%13.72%
118Hrishi Kumar11100%13.65%
119Chiropriyo Mukherji11100%13.56%
120Veera Babu Ambati22100%13.55%
121FUNNY WORLD11100%13.47%
122aditya pratap singh33100%13.43%
123Manikandan Ponraj66100%13.39%
124mcx ruler11100%13.39%
125Mayank Jain11100%13.37%
126Meet Singh55100%13.35%
127Ranjith Babu11100%13.25%
128Mayur Radadiya33100%13.13%
129SELVAM SHYAM33100%13.13%
130Madhusudhan Raola2150%13.13%
131Vimal M V11100%13.04%
132Nityendra Kumar Singhania11100%12.98%
133Satyapal Gupta22100%12.97%
134Uzair Zargar22100%12.85%
135MCX EXPERT19947.37%12.68%
136Kaushal Patel100%12.66%
137Ashwani Kumar11100%12.53%
138sukhpreet singh11100%12.45%
139Gothandaraman Ramachandran5360%12.43%
140venkatesh salagrama22100%12.39%
141ashish jain11100%12.32%
142Harshit Dhoot33100%12.19%
143Naween Singh11100%12.19%
144Varun Thillai11100%12.09%
145alagar reddy2150%12.08%
146owais masarrat11100%12.07%
147Gyaneshwar Chaudhary11100%11.98%
148mohamed mursheed11100%11.96%
149Rishit Gajera11100%11.92%
150Naveen Jhavare-Patil11100%11.86%
151Samarth HPK11100%11.84%
152Mohammed Omer11100%11.8%
153Manoj Chebolu11100%11.77%
154Shreyas Manjunath8562.5%11.76%
155Navneet Parashar22100%11.75%
156Pranay Wakode3133.33%11.75%
157Amol Dhaygude33100%11.61%
158Mahe Kathir2150%11.59%
159Haq Sharman11100%11.56%
160Vijay Kumar4250%11.39%
161Harnish Patel11100%11.32%
162rupesh jain11100%11.3%
163Mohan Gopinath11100%11.27%
164Kaviarasu Viswanathan11100%11.24%
165Dipta Kar11100%11.21%
166miskin miskin11100%11.19%
167Arshi Siddiqui11100%11.16%
168chitaranjan patra11100%11.11%
169Nidhin A K11100%11.1%
170Vikrant Bhadoria11100%11.04%
171Samlearn max11100%11.03%
172Vinay Shukla11100%11.02%
173Saurabh Verma22100%10.96%
174Jámes Bond11100%10.94%
175Satinder Pal Singh2150%10.91%
176AKASH RR11100%10.88%
177saif syd11100%10.82%
178Sridhar Subramanian11100%10.73%
179Commodities Mcx22100%10.64%
180Sanjay Sardana3266.67%10.64%
181Vinay Chaudhary2150%10.61%
182akash jain2150%10.6%
183Rahul Sharma11100%10.46%
184Sagar Lokare11100%10.42%
185Rohan KK11100%10.4%
186Narayan Singh Samant3133.33%10.38%
187mayur deore11100%10.29%
188Sushant Chivate11100%10.21%
189Santosh Adivi11654.55%10.21%
190piyush kaushal22100%10.17%
191Raviranjan Chourasia11100%10.16%
192Vishal Puri15960%10.15%
193Lalit Madan11100%10.15%
194Ganesh Naga11100%10.15%
195Sachin Patil11100%10.1%
196Mohammad Abid22100%10.03%
197arvind katariya11100%10.03%
198Hemanth Edara4250%10.01%
199lakhbeer singh11100%10%
200vdk vdk11100%9.98%