x
0

Top Performing Members

RankUsernameTotalWinsWin %P/L %
1Arun Kumar252080%73.55%
2Girish Sagare11100%65.26%
3Aarti Klinge11100%52.8%
4Subramanian Srinivasan17847.06%50.07%
5Vahid Pathan151493.33%43.94%
6Raju Shipe11100%42.98%
7Jaydeep Sinkar11100%40.18%
8SS SD11100%39.08%
9MAHI MAHI11100%38.9%
10Chandra Mohan Jain161275%38.13%
11Subhash Gupta141071.43%37.6%
12Pawan Bargoti33100%36.48%
13ASHISH JAIN11100%35.74%
14Loki Raj2150%33.56%
15nitesh mishra33100%33.46%
16Sagar Sood7457.14%32.58%
17Anjali Magtani11100%32.15%
18Narender Dutt22100%31.89%
19Kushal Varshney11100%31.13%
20Aby Kurian6583.33%30.24%
21harish jakhar2150%28.16%
22Euli Emanuele714056.34%27.65%
23Darshan Gosrani22100%27.59%
24dkc INR11100%27.41%
25abhishek Kumar22100%25.84%
26विश्व तिवारी11100%25.81%
27Anoop Athiyarath11100%25.63%
28Sonu Agarwal11100%25.22%
29abhishek k agrawal11100%24.78%
30Vivek Vasudev Tupakula6583.33%24.47%
31Sushil Kumar11100%24.26%
32Ronak Patel8562.5%23.89%
33aspen kuls10440%23.71%
34Shankar Gaikwad6466.67%23.52%
35vignesh s33100%23.25%
36Anand Anand11100%22.87%
37Awadhoot Nakhye33100%22.86%
38NM Gangwal11100%22.69%
39girish kumar4250%21.77%
40Umesh Patel22100%21.52%
41Kushan Patel22100%21.46%
42Parveez Ahmad22100%21.12%
43Rajesh Reddy11100%20.9%
44mani ram33100%20.66%
45Sambasiva Rao11100%20.21%
46Cool Buddy11100%20.02%
47Shrikant Bhalotia11100%19.87%
48Crude Oil Trust11100%19.28%
49Rathi Pradeep Kumar11100%19.18%
50Jaydip Patel11100%19.06%
51baloo mr11100%18.85%
52vikas kumar191789.47%18.72%
53nguyen hieu hang444193.18%18.71%
54imran crude4250%18.69%
55Sangam Galar11100%18.67%
56Nilesh Patidar11100%18.67%
57Amiqe Peter5480%18.62%
58suresh kumar11100%18.37%
59Roshan Gehani11100%18.36%
60Dharmpal Singh22100%18.33%
61MCX EXPERT16531.25%18.21%
62Nagaraju Rallabandi11100%18.17%
63Rahul Patel11100%18.16%
64Trilochan Narula11100%17.71%
65santosh yedekar3266.67%17.42%
66srinivas murthy2150%17.25%
67aspen fad473370.21%17.16%
68Gopal Kanani11100%16.99%
69Veerendra Singh11100%16.77%
70Jai Jagani11100%16.74%
71Choudhary Sahab11100%16.64%
72abhi shek11100%16.64%
73Rex Rex11100%16.4%
74jai ganesh11100%16.02%
75Parveen Sikka11100%15.97%
76Amit Verma11100%15.87%
77Raghul Ramu11100%15.81%
78Rajat Ranka4375%15.43%
79Mohammad Khan11100%15.35%
80sudhar san11100%15.35%
81Vishal Pandey44100%15.35%
82பொன் ராஜ்11100%15.3%
83Jibin varghese2150%15.2%
84Pankaj Pandey11654.55%15.17%
85Sachin Thorat11100%15.15%
86Balram Ahuja11100%14.97%
87Jagdish Meena22100%14.93%
88manoj kumar11100%14.91%
89Chirag Mishra11100%14.69%
90shaik mohamed11100%14.67%
91Kartik Chopra11100%14.63%
92Nagesh Goud11100%14.54%
93Suraj Bhat11100%14.43%
94ADITI TRADING22100%14.38%
95S k ray11100%14.36%
96amir virani11100%14.25%
97Sarfaraz Sayed3266.67%13.98%
98Viswanathan Vijay11100%13.83%
99ROHAN MALIK22100%13.73%
100Hrishi Kumar11100%13.65%
101Chiropriyo Mukherji11100%13.56%
102Harshit Dhoot3133.33%13.56%
103Veera Babu Ambati22100%13.55%
104FUNNY WORLD11100%13.47%
105aditya pratap singh33100%13.43%
106mcx ruler11100%13.39%
107Manikandan Ponraj66100%13.39%
108Mayank Jain11100%13.37%
109Meet Singh55100%13.35%
110Sambasivarao Domala11100%13.26%
111Ranjith Babu11100%13.25%
112Target Crude DAM33100%13.13%
113Madhusudhan Raola2150%13.13%
114Nityendra Kumar Singhania11100%12.98%
115Satyapal Gupta22100%12.97%
116Ankur Sharma100%12.83%
117Ashwani Kumar11100%12.53%
118sukhpreet singh11100%12.45%
119Narasimham Sv33100%12.44%
120Gothandaraman Ramachandran5360%12.43%
121venkatesh salagrama22100%12.39%
122ashish jain11100%12.32%
123Naween Singh11100%12.19%
124Varun Thillai11100%12.09%
125alagar reddy2150%12.08%
126owais masarrat11100%12.07%
127Gyaneshwar Chaudhary11100%11.98%
128mohamed mursheed11100%11.96%
129Rishit Gajera11100%11.92%
130Naveen Jhavare-Patil11100%11.86%
131Samarth HPK11100%11.84%
132Mohammed Omer11100%11.8%
133Shreyas Manjunath8562.5%11.76%
134Lal Singh5240%11.75%
135Navneet Parashar22100%11.75%
136Pranay Wakode3133.33%11.75%
137Amol Dhaygude33100%11.61%
138Mahe Kathir2150%11.59%
139Haq Sharman11100%11.56%
140Vijay Kumar4250%11.39%
141Harnish Patel11100%11.32%
142rupesh jain11100%11.3%
143Mohan Gopinath11100%11.27%
144Kaviarasu Viswanathan11100%11.24%
145Dipta Kar11100%11.21%
146Arshi Siddiqui11100%11.16%
147chitaranjan patra11100%11.11%
148Nidhin A K11100%11.1%
149Vikrant Bhadoria11100%11.04%
150Vinay Shukla11100%11.02%
151Saurabh Verma22100%10.96%
152Jámes Bond11100%10.94%
153Raj Kumar66100%10.92%
154AKASH RR11100%10.88%
155saif syd11100%10.82%
156Truth Loader22100%10.81%
157Hemant Deval21628.57%10.73%
158Sridhar Subramanian11100%10.73%
159Sanjay Sardana3266.67%10.64%
160Commodities Mcx22100%10.64%
161Sahil Sharma11100%10.5%
162Mayur Radadiya3133.33%10.44%
163Rohan KK11100%10.4%
164mayur deore11100%10.29%
165Sushant Chivate11100%10.21%
166piyush kaushal22100%10.17%
167Raviranjan Chourasia11100%10.16%
168Vishal Puri15960%10.15%
169Ganesh Naga11100%10.15%
170Lalit Madan11100%10.15%
171Santosh Adivi10660%10.12%
172Sachin Patil11100%10.1%
173Mohammad Abid22100%10.03%
174arvind katariya11100%10.03%
175vdk vdk11100%9.98%
176PROFIT ONLY PROFIT2150%9.98%
177Ranvijay Singh33100%9.97%
178Rupathi Kumaar11100%9.96%
179Amit Patel11100%9.94%
180Shree Marewar11100%9.94%
181Ginto paul2150%9.91%
182Vinay Chaudhary2150%9.89%
183Jeevan Loy11100%9.87%
184HARI HARAN33100%9.81%
185Nirmalendu Chakraborty11100%9.75%
186Piyush Bokde13538.46%9.72%
187Ankit Palan100%9.71%
188Harshil Gathani11100%9.68%
189Vignesh Billa JP11100%9.65%
190Peter John443375%9.61%
191IQBAAL SHAIK22100%9.6%
192mahenderan thiagu11100%9.57%
193Manoj Verma11100%9.56%
194Vedanta is back11100%9.54%
195Vjsv Singh11100%9.47%
196Harshad Vaidya11100%9.42%
197mukul dev22100%9.39%
198rohit pandey11100%9.34%
199Ganesh Dhonde11100%9.3%
200Shyamal DUTTA11100%9.28%