Breaking News
0

Leaderboards

Social Trading - Top Live Accounts

RankAccount NameWin %MAX DDWeeksNet P/LAbs. Gain
1Anubis 0.00% 0% 194$0 +0%
2Ahamad Doza Chowdhury 76.38% 100% 206-$59 -5%
3Basyo 80.63% 100% 268-$22,421 -14%
4Faizan Memon 76.55% 64% 239-$416 -15%
5fidan 45.45% 100% 256-3,917 -31%
6Much Solichuddin 72.38% 100% 231-$3,358 -39%
7eslam nassr 48.72% 99% 199-$100 -40%
8ulitin andrey 56.67% 49% 214-$2,081 -41%
9kazinasim 89.47% 100% 253-$562 -41%
10jason_X 37.32% 99% 290-$3,435 -42%

Community

Top Performing Members

RankUsernameWin %P/L %
1Laxmikant Holkar44.44%20644.69%
2Akram siddiqui71.43%8289.33%
3Tarun Chandna51.52%6908.87%
4TK Raina100%5690.71%
5mohit motwani55.56%5653.28%
6Raghunath Kr50%5578.41%
7Vikram Pandit57.14%5448.52%
8Sushil Verma50%5360.51%
9Srinivas Erappa50%4532.09%
10Mahendra Muranjan62.5%4493.84%

Top Single Pick

RankUsernameInstrumentP/L %
1Laxmikant HolkarSURD20769.57%
2TK RainaARCO5690.71%
3Vikram PanditGTGM5425%
4Tarun ChandnaGTGM5425%
5Raghunath KrGTGM5204%
6mohit motwaniGTGM5000%
7Srinivas ErappaGTGM4043.75%
8Mahendra MuranjanGTGM4043.75%
9Badal KapadiaBORO3741.06%
10Vijay KumarGTGM3688.57%

Most Active Pickers

RankUsernameTotalP/L %
1Ashis Maji144528.82%
2Raj Panjwani77691.68%
3YOGESH KUMAR5642591.33%
4VENKATA RAMANA VARADA305110.92%
5Anil Koli293-3516.79%
6Vishal Upadhyay289-79.86%
7rohit shah254-1099.34%
8Rohit Patel232-616.81%
9Amitabh Tripathi228-32.64%
10Viral Patel219-95.66%

Most Active Instruments

RankInstrumentBullishBearishTotal
1EUR/USD52964246206084
2USD/TRY63102681150605
3Crude Oil WTI44743249101906
4Gold4411179791491
5GBP/USD2103235976005
6BTC/USD2482221471989
7Brent Oil2413212961963
8USD/JPY2018187459763
9Natural Gas1456104744031
10S&P 5001491201936652
11Bitcoin Index2621204334605
12Dow 301897264233788
13Dollar Index75679331599
14USD/RUB116554431285
15XAU/USD143489930705
16AUD/USD93868730230
17Silver98636329472
18USD/CAD1012126328680
19DAX60068127672