Breaking News
0

Most Active Pickers

RankUsernameOpenClosedTotalWin %P/L %
1Ashis Maji51440144573.63%28.82%
2Raj Panjwani876877653.87%91.55%
3YOGESH KUMAR3253256481.91%2591.22%
4VENKATA RAMANA VARADA030530553.44%110.92%
5Anil Koli1228129336.86%-3516.79%
6Vishal Upadhyay228728956.06%-79.86%
7rohit shah1623825437.8%-1099.34%
8Rohit Patel622623264.22%-616.81%
9Amitabh Tripathi622122775.33%-32.79%
10Viral Patel1120821969.41%-95.66%
11Aman Kumar320620951.2%-275.21%
12Dilip kumar220420666.99%5.5%
13Shyam Jadiya019919945.73%36.19%
14Arun Kumar117217380.35%-28.63%
15Pratik Cholera017017059.41%0.54%
16Manohar lal Arora2514416940.24%-2926.12%
17Jack Jess616316983.43%-155.46%
18vikas sutrakar016816836.9%-516.86%
19Abijith Rao016816850%-94.42%
20Peter John016116172.67%-1.49%
21Nilesh Shah215315575.48%122.74%
22Ashwini Abhyankar1014315342.48%-2320.2%
23krishna sharma414815275.66%149.47%
24satish mandala214915159.6%-0.39%
25Mahendra Kheni514515042.67%176.82%
26Paichan Kaun214314578.62%1111.71%
27RAKESH MANGUKIYA214314552.41%98.15%
28Anand Patel1712013743.8%-2598.97%
29BibhuRam Mishra2710713429.85%-1480.37%
30sudarshan bhange448913339.1%3604.56%
31Hem Bh412813279.55%122.12%
32rishi lohia1112113268.18%61.27%
33KUMARESAN AK112913055.38%5.08%
34Santosh Potu712313050.77%735.39%
35Jitendra Chouhan611912560%-531.48%
36ahan hingarh012212272.13%807.02%
37manoj kumar1910011936.13%-6919.86%
38Dipesh Haria011711777.78%8.51%
39vinod gupta011511551.3%-4.23%
40Subhash Gupta011211269.64%9.46%
41Raman Ganesan310911253.57%-35.91%
42Nitesh Ambavle119210342.72%5.02%
43Avi Kumar010110152.48%1.82%
44praful sarang010110149.5%-193.4%
45Hemanth2r 1agarwal59510043%19.85%
46Vinod Sharma18789644.79%195.6%
47Dulal Das2949688.54%617.98%
48jack tick0959572.63%-44.28%
49Machindra Murade0939349.46%226.54%
50rajesh kumar15789344.09%641.67%