x
0

Most Active Pickers

RankUsernameOpenClosedTotalWin %P/L %
1Euli Emanuele0717156.34%27.65%
2abhinav oberoi0616163.93%-13.75%
3aspen fad0474770.21%17.16%
4Peter John7374475%9.61%
5nguyen hieu hang0444493.18%18.71%
6Mp Chekuri0393974.36%0.96%
7Janoti Tapesh0373770.27%4.05%
8KUNAL GORDE0353551.43%7.35%
9bala akula0333375.76%-2.71%
10sangeeth kumar0333366.67%-28.36%
11amit thakral0313161.29%-41.66%
12Arun Kumar0252580%73.55%
13amit kumar sharma0242441.67%-18.02%
14JAGA DISH0232378.26%5.79%
15Hemant Deval1382128.57%10.73%
16vikas kumar0191989.47%18.72%
17Subramanian Srinivasan0171747.06%50.07%
18Amitabh Tripathi2151758.82%-24.83%
19Chandra Mohan Jain0161675%38.13%
20Lord Sankoski0161668.75%-10.52%
21Ek Khiladi0161631.25%-183.59%
22MCX EXPERT3131631.25%18.21%
23ankur rastogi0161643.75%-44.57%
24Vishal Puri0151560%10.15%
25Vahid Pathan0151593.33%43.94%
26Subhash Gupta0141471.43%37.6%
27Shoaib Ssp0131369.23%1.7%
28Piyush Bokde581338.46%9.72%
29tulsi jain0131353.85%-1.45%
30Pankaj Pandey0111154.55%15.17%
31Ravi Chandibhamar1101163.64%-0.94%
32Santosh Adivi0101060%10.12%
33aspen kuls0101040%23.71%
34Siril Barot0101030%-24.84%
35srikanth sabavat09944.44%-15.15%
36Elan cheliyan09955.56%-2.95%
37Shreyas Manjunath08862.5%11.76%
38Ronak Patel08862.5%23.89%
39Anshuman Anarkat07757.14%-4.27%
40Sanjay Oak16728.57%-11.43%
41Sagar Sood16757.14%32.58%
42Richi Sandil06650%6.2%
43Copper Trader06650%-25.18%
44Jitendra Chouhan06633.33%-14.25%
45anusha arjun24616.67%-1.08%
46Manikandan Ponraj066100%13.39%
47Yuvrajsinh Vala06666.67%4.99%
48Shankar Gaikwad06666.67%23.52%
49mayur vejani06633.33%-3.26%
50Raj Kumar066100%10.92%