x
Breaking News
0

Most Active Pickers

RankUsernameOpenClosedTotalWin %P/L %
1Peter John1013814869.59%-21.86%
2Euli Emanuele0717156.34%27.65%
3Ravi HC2676962.32%27.56%
4abhinav oberoi0616163.93%-13.75%
5Mp Chekuri0565680.36%6.35%
6Arun Kumar1474864.58%15.62%
7VENKATA RAMANA VARADA23254835.42%16.75%
8aspen fad0474770.21%17.16%
9nguyen hieu hang0444493.18%18.71%
10Janoti Tapesh0414170.73%7.08%
11KUNAL GORDE0353551.43%7.35%
12Venkat Ha0343461.76%6.17%
13bala akula0333375.76%-2.71%
14sangeeth kumar0333366.67%-28.36%
15Amitabh Tripathi7253253.13%-4.33%
16amit thakral0313161.29%-41.66%
17RAKESH MANGUKIYA11203132.26%3.13%
18Nishikant Mishra0303043.33%-3.38%
19LG Pragasam1293086.67%6.24%
20amit kumar sharma0242441.67%-18.02%
21Akash Jha0242450%-74.38%
22JAGA DISH0232378.26%5.79%
23Hemant Deval0212133.33%-32.49%
24Subhash Gupta0202065%32.35%
25Chandra Mohan Jain0202070%32.93%
26Amit Shah1181963.16%34.25%
27Mukul dev3161947.37%16.47%
28MCX EXPERT0191947.37%12.68%
29vikas kumar0191989.47%18.72%
30Subramanian Srinivasan0191942.11%32.05%
31Kumar INDIA0181872.22%9.19%
32Bhargav Reddy JM3151833.33%7.09%
33Lord Sankoski0161668.75%-10.52%
34Ek Khiladi0161631.25%-183.59%
35ankur rastogi0161643.75%-44.57%
36Vahid Pathan0151593.33%43.94%
37Vishal Puri0151560%10.15%
38Rajiv Kumar Jain1141546.67%-1.55%
39Game Changer0141457.14%23.94%
40Piyush Bokde0141464.29%19.15%
41Shoaib Ssp0141464.29%1.31%
42tulsi jain0131353.85%-1.45%
43Santosh Adivi0131361.54%15.21%
44Malli Karjun751225%18.82%
45Ankit Agarwal471127.27%-1.23%
46Siril Barot0111127.27%-32.89%
47ak kk371060%7%
48Nilesh Ahire281020%-25.15%
49PUSHPENDR KUMAR0101050%4.82%
50Venkatesh VKP0101030%7.28%