x
0

Most Active Pickers

RankUsernameOpenClosedTotalWin %P/L %
1Peter John11768774.71%63.23%
2Euli Emanuele0717156.34%27.65%
3abhinav oberoi0616163.93%-13.75%
4Mp Chekuri0565680.36%6.35%
5Ravi H C8425062%26.17%
6aspen fad0474770.21%17.16%
7nguyen hieu hang0444493.18%18.71%
8Janoti Tapesh0393971.79%5.57%
9Arun Kumar1353675%25.33%
10KUNAL GORDE0353551.43%7.35%
11bala akula0333375.76%-2.71%
12sangeeth kumar0333366.67%-28.36%
13amit thakral0313161.29%-41.66%
14amit kumar sharma0242441.67%-18.02%
15JAGA DISH0232378.26%5.79%
16Amitabh Tripathi0212171.43%-4.35%
17Hemant Deval0212133.33%-32.49%
18MCX EXPERT0191947.37%12.68%
19vikas kumar0191989.47%18.72%
20Chandra Mohan Jain1171866.67%31.68%
21Subramanian Srinivasan0171747.06%50.07%
22Ek Khiladi0161631.25%-183.59%
23Lord Sankoski0161668.75%-10.52%
24ankur rastogi0161643.75%-44.57%
25Vishal Puri0151560%10.15%
26Vahid Pathan0151593.33%43.94%
27Subhash Gupta0141471.43%37.6%
28Piyush Bokde0141464.29%19.15%
29Shoaib Ssp1131464.29%1.22%
30RAKESH MANGUKIYA4101442.86%8.43%
31tulsi jain0131353.85%-1.45%
32Amit Shah1121353.85%35.11%
33Pankaj Pandey0111154.55%15.17%
34Santosh Adivi1101154.55%10.21%
35aspen kuls0101040%23.71%
36Siril Barot0101030%-24.84%
37Elan cheliyan09955.56%-2.95%
38srikanth sabavat09944.44%-15.15%
39Ronak Patel08862.5%23.89%
40Shreyas Manjunath08862.5%11.76%
41Anshuman Anarkat07757.14%-4.27%
42Smile Advisory07785.71%-1.01%
43Sanjay Oak07728.57%-12.61%
44Raj Kumar077100%18.96%
45Sagar Sood07771.43%53.21%
46mayur vejani06633.33%-3.26%
47Abinash Senapati15666.67%-2.71%
48Copper Trader06650%-25.18%
49Shankar Gaikwad06666.67%23.52%
50Vishwambhar Bhagat06633.33%-8.13%