Breaking News
0

Most Active Pickers

RankUsernameOpenClosedTotalWin %P/L %
1VENKATA RAMANA VARADA1522524049.58%24.65%
2Aman Kumar319820151.74%-319.99%
3vikas sutrakar016816836.9%-516.86%
4Peter John016116172.67%-1.49%
5RAKESH MANGUKIYA113914052.86%50.55%
6Ashis Maji312713066.92%1.7%
7Amitabh Tripathi1211212465.32%-99.12%
8vinod gupta011511551.3%-4.23%
9praful sarang39810148.51%-188.28%
10Avi Kumar1969750.52%3.62%
11jack tick0959572.63%-44.28%
12Santosh Potu7849145.05%68.71%
13Sanjay KUmar Behera0858575.29%-24.85%
14rohit shah6788440.48%-19.8%
15surinder kumar1818268.29%39.85%
16Machindra Murade4727646.05%-46.48%
17KUMARESAN AK0757542.67%-10.45%
18Ankit Agarwal4697334.25%-42.38%
19Arun Kumar2707272.22%131.38%
20Malli Karjun0727250%-28.49%
21Euli Emanuele0717156.34%27.65%
22Ravi HC0717166.2%49.18%
23Thomas Mathew4636729.85%-414.42%
24ASHISH SHARMA0676743.28%-71.59%
25Luqman Mohideen10536336.51%-60.64%
26praful parmar1616245.16%-34.08%
27Lokesh Ramakrishnan0626233.87%-437.24%
28abhinav oberoi0616163.93%-13.75%
29Mp Chekuri0616180.33%5.6%
30Parimal Pandya8505831.03%-182.33%
31Dinesh Jain3555839.66%-154.41%
32Aloy Pandey3525545.45%14.5%
33Shivakumar Patil0535356.6%92.45%
34Bhargav Reddy JM4495350.94%28.25%
35Praveen Joshi0535354.72%-40.56%
36Suvojit Laha0505030%-313.37%
37Arijit Sana3464957.14%57.33%
38Mukul dev1484959.18%24.59%
39Dilip kumar0494965.31%-19%
40shubham bansal0494961.22%83.35%
41Thejasvi KR0494957.14%102.53%
42Imthiyas Ahmed0484854.17%-6.03%
43ABHINAV NAYAK0484872.92%32.01%
44aspen fad0474770.21%17.16%
45sunnill kumar1454639.13%-39.44%
46Sunil Bhagwat1454650%-9.23%
47jignesh ranpurwala5414632.61%-112.45%
48nguyen hieu hang0434393.02%18.69%
49Janoti Tapesh0424271.43%9.53%
50Kedar Kanago0424250%-20.81%