x
0

Most Active Instruments

RankInstrumentOpenBullishBearishTotal
1EUR/USD96444152373460
2Gold Futures41625216430954
3Crude Oil Futures34515618927023
4GBP/USD34915719221415
5USD/JPY40624516115700
6Brent Oil Futures2169512115280
7Natural Gas Futures2051456014384
8Silver Futures66372913253
9DAX112476511431
10AUD/USD1604211810272
11S&P 500 Futures131339810042
12US Dollar Index Futures213120939869
13USD/TRY3752741018935
14USD/RUB172125478669
15Dow Jones Industrial Average7918617052
16Copper Futures3616206750
17USD/CAD9253396733
18EUR/JPY7231416468
19Nifty 50 Futures3112196139
20XAU/USD9357365779
21USD/CHF5324295730
22DAX Futures4512335473
23NZD/USD7534415221
24FTSE MIB4723245106
25GBP/JPY9247454948
26IBEX 355033174907
27EUR/GBP6438264782
28S&P 5004013274777
29Dow Jones 30 Futures3911283660
30US Coffee C Futures171163434
31S&P 500 VIX Futures201733205
32Nikkei 225132113171
33USD/INR2412123020
34EUR/TRY3823152932
35CAC 40177102902
36Nasdaq 100 Futures5316372849
37FTSE 100132112546
38EUR/CHF2610162520
39AEX Futures2022343
40Nasdaq 100194152331
41BTC/USD12282402323
42Nikkei 225 Futures9542306
43Nifty 50214172290
44XAG/USD9542242
45Hang Seng7432189
46CAC 40 Futures5142183
47BIST 1003510252169
48GAU/TRY2514112145
49Euro Stoxx 5010642106
50Hang Seng Futures6331823