Breaking News
0

Most Active Instruments

RankInstrumentOpenBullishBearishTotal
1EUR/USD763738423795134415
2USD/TRY2326115481778060888
3Gold45662765180154828
4Crude Oil WTI32851944134153546
5GBP/USD28601491136945033
6BTC/USD44052268213741234
7USD/JPY23081230107836244
8Brent Oil1789102776233248
9Natural Gas85841644226549
10S&P 500121660461219904
11US Dollar Index1913102688719280
12Silver124286537719202
13DAX86647838818845
14AUD/USD103551152418517
15USD/RUB1774116461018102
16USD/CAD110661049615963
17XAU/USD1861103782414601
18Dow 30109358550813298
19EUR/JPY82339942413137
20GBP/JPY77344233111975
21Nifty 5071834037810709
22Copper84655429210403
23USD/CHF51727224510205
24EUR/TRY322222599639719
25NZD/USD5603342269529
26EUR/GBP6072863219256
27S&P 5007994603398896
28DAX6273372908510
29ETH/USD10636034608435
30Dow 3010254905358113
31XRP/USD7064422648092
32Nasdaq11006064947959
33IBEX 354382491897889
34FTSE MIB4522402127551
35Bitcoin Index3366180415627384
36GAU/TRY207314516226814
37BIST 100196678411826457
38USD/INR9215174045482
39US Coffee C247182655433
40Aselsan159911454545276
41Nifty 505262882385191
42Apple11378303075122
43S&P 500 VIX3091961134588
44EUR/CHF2901371534548
45USD/MXN4762602164195
46Sberbank Rossii7404702704188
47Nikkei 225200119814107
48CAC 4015886723997
49Facebook135910343253954
50AUD/JPY2541191353905