x
Breaking News
0

Most Active Instruments

RankInstrumentOpenBullishBearishTotal
1EUR/USD - Euro US Dollar21691055111485735
2Gold Futures82152729435654
3Crude Oil WTI Futures104247756533358
4GBP/USD - British Pound US Dollar77839538327061
5USD/JPY - US Dollar Japanese Yen72532939620495
6Brent Oil Futures62225436819549
7Natural Gas Futures44834210617357
8Silver Futures1631055814287
9DAX27312115212908
10AUD/USD - Australian Dollar US Dollar24511313211784
11S&P 500 Futures2529815411535
12USD/TRY - US Dollar Turkish Lira64146018111499
13US Dollar Index Futures2551569911414
14USD/RUB - US Dollar Russian Ruble2711878410385
15USD/CAD - US Dollar Canadian Dollar2781461328605
16Dow Jones Industrial Average12952777696
17EUR/JPY - Euro Japanese Yen19799987662
18XAU/USD - Gold Spot US Dollar2831691147412
19Copper Futures10243597267
20Nifty 50 Futures7029417027
21GBP/JPY - British Pound Japanese Yen2811191626593
22USD/CHF - US Dollar Swiss Franc11661556521
23NZD/USD - New Zealand Dollar US Dollar18398856195
24DAX Futures8932575986
25EUR/GBP - Euro British Pound14168735789
26IBEX 3513465695634
27FTSE MIB9356375461
28S&P 5006421435185
29Dow Jones 30 Futures7327464102
30US Coffee C Futures7350233884
31S&P 500 VIX Futures292453527
32Nasdaq 100 Futures10036643474
33BTC/USD - Bitcoin US Dollar2616103414
34EUR/TRY - Euro Turkish Lira7737403353
35Nikkei 22513493273
36USD/INR - US Dollar Indian Rupee3820183240
37CAC 4012393161
38BTC/USD - Bitcoin US Dollar10116693423113
39EUR/CHF - Euro Swiss Franc6226362832
40FTSE 1002813152792
41Nifty 506028322636
42Nasdaq 1002511142520
43BIST 1007834442508
44GAU/TRY - Gold Gram Turkish Lira4124172456
45Nikkei 225 Futures236172437
46XAG/USD - Silver Spot US Dollar2919102417
47AEX Futures3032386
48Hang Seng12662295
49CAC 40 Futures11292289
50Euro Stoxx 5013762258