Breaking News
0

Most Active Instruments

RankInstrumentOpenBullishBearishTotal
1EUR/USD953652934243206078
2USD/TRY898263032679150588
3Crude Oil WTI772344733250101892
4Gold62084411179791491
5GBP/USD44642104236076007
6BTC/USD46942481221371987
7Brent Oil45402411212961961
8USD/JPY38902018187259761
9Natural Gas25021455104744025
10S&P 50035101491201936652
11Bitcoin Index46602620204034599
12Dow 3045391897264233788
13Dollar Index154975679331599
14USD/RUB1708116454431284
15XAU/USD2333143589830705
16AUD/USD161793568230221
17Silver134998636329472
18USD/CAD22751012126328680
19DAX127959968027670
20Dow 3037101655205526248
21Nifty 50158289368922968
22Nasdaq23501100125022919
23EUR/JPY120964756221320
24GBP/JPY130470260221013
25S&P 50028641260160420850
26EUR/TRY115378536820470
27USD/INR128664064618662
28Copper86654332317551
29USD/CHF97640457217367
30GAU/TRY1367105930816588
31ETH/USD131691939715343
32DAX97546950615161
33EUR/GBP93747746015023
34NZD/USD70934436514817
35Apple177191685514297
36XRP/USD62446016414086
37BIST 10086138747413026
38XRP Index1397104934812641
39Nasdaq20321016101612615
40Nifty 50119368151212582
41IBEX 3574644230412257
42FTSE MIB57935722211768
43Amazon.com94365229110006
44Aselsan59338321010004
45Ethereum Index169111855069825
46Sberbank Rossii4943321629508
47USD/MXN7302804509479
48Tesla5473591889177
49USD/BRL9273445839122
50THY6454312149026