x
0

Most Active Instruments

RankInstrumentOpenBullishBearishTotal
1EUR/USD103634069676919
2Gold Futures2972108732320
3Crude Oil WTI Futures39527112428559
4GBP/USD27210217022768
5USD/JPY32216216017288
6Brent Oil Futures2201368416544
7Natural Gas Futures144529215428
8Silver Futures87582913531
9DAX92405211783
10AUD/USD132448810735
11S&P 500 Futures108307810461
12US Dollar Index Futures130834710421
13USD/TRY210148629751
14USD/RUB8356279219
15USD/CAD13355787293
16Dow Jones Industrial Average5217357291
17Copper Futures2310136883
18EUR/JPY12235876866
19Nifty 50 Futures3111206390
20XAU/USD9761366211
21USD/CHF8349345980
22DAX Futures4120215626
23NZD/USD6427375480
24GBP/JPY11041695414
25FTSE MIB4021195127
26IBEX 355728295125
27EUR/GBP5721365107
28S&P 5004116254929
29Dow Jones 30 Futures2310133824
30US Coffee C Futures181443556
31S&P 500 VIX Futures201823328
32Nikkei 22514953207
33USD/INR191453102
34BTC/USD2921781143052
35EUR/TRY2515103046
36CAC 4017983034
37Nasdaq 100 Futures4415292986
38FTSE 100174132639
39EUR/CHF257182597
40Nifty 50322302387
41Nasdaq 10013852383
42AEX Futures4042369
43Nikkei 225 Futures8352354
44XAG/USD12572288
45BIST 100318232270
46GAU/TRY2918112252
47CAC 40 Futures10462236
48Hang Seng12572227
49Euro Stoxx 50161242158
50AUD/JPY251781860