Breaking News
Get 50% Off 0
🔥 Premium AI-powered Stock Picks from InvestingPro Now up to 50% Off CLAIM SALE
Close

Phunware Inc (PHUN)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Follow Phunware's earnings

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
5.09 -0.12    -2.30%
01:29:59 - Closed. Currency in USD ( Disclaimer )
After Hours
5.20
+0.11
+2.16%
5:24:51 - Real-time Data
Type:  Equity
Market:  United States
  • Volume: 824,274
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 5.03 - 5.29
Phunware 5.09 -0.12 -2.30%

PHUN User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Phunware Inc share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Oshri Kahan111100+241.23%
2Hussein Alwash99555.56+138.64%
3정민 김222100+135.07%
4Khaled Gomaa33266.67+115.4%
5Piter Max222100+105.72%
6Binod Nayyar111100+94.99%
7Wadim Butenko111100+93.93%
8Nanditha Kothakota111100+93.75%
9bharat ahuja111100+92.59%
10pablo sebastia111100+91.44%
11Federico Francioni111100+90.73%
12준우 박111100+89.01%
13Nick Yu111100+88.51%
14Joji mthebha111100+88.5%
15Jt Tj111100+88.22%
16Chuck Jones111100+87.49%
17Henry Marshall111100+87.49%
18Zhaiyk Shalov111100+87%
19동윤 유111100+86.16%
20Saleh Hashmi111100+86.16%
21Бану Джаманкузова111100+85.66%
22Adam Binek111100+84.19%
23عزوز قيمز Go111100+83.29%
24Johan Verdonck111100+81.95%
25Jakob Sax111100+81.95%
26Niloy Hoque111100+80.28%
27Bader Alomani333100+77.26%
28rafi kal111100+77.11%
29FE BU111100+75.94%
30Кирилл Жернов111100+69.09%
31Bill Bob111100+61.37%
32da ba111100+60.04%
33иван Лоо111100+59.95%
34Boris Kandinsky111100+58.29%
35Azrick Richey111100+53.91%
36Kenan Dogan111100+53.53%
37kera SDF111100+52.43%
38Mikael Abraks111100+46.49%
39Gunjan Sharma33266.67+46.46%
40Lotfi Frej222100+41.56%
41Roy Gamboa111100+40.92%
42Andrew Chi111100+39.47%
43Dan Santos111100+39.47%
44Frannky Gomez de Carrero111100+37.3%
45Felix Jusino111100+31.17%
46Golden Zone111100+31.06%
47Warren Cheng111100+30.95%
48Robbert Kuipers333100+30.6%
49naga raju111100+29.8%
50Eimar Lember111100+29.1%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

PHUN Comments

Write your thoughts about Phunware Inc
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email