Breaking News
Get 50% Off 0
Unlock Premium Data: Up to 50% Off InvestingPro CLAIM SALE
Close

Sky Solar Holdings Adr Rep 8 (SKYS)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Follow Sky Solar Holdings Adr Rep 8's earnings

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
Sky Solar Holdings Adr Rep 8 historical data, for real-time data please try another search
7.170 0.000    0.00%
09/10 - Closed. Currency in USD ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  United States
  • Volume: 0
  • Bid/Ask: 0.000 / 0.000
  • Day's Range: 6.810 - 9.490
Sky Solar Holdings Adr Rep 8 7.170 0.000 0.00%

SKYS User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Sky Solar Holdings Adr Rep 8 share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1David Ptnts222100+226.49%
2Hermann Albrecht333100+212.47%
3Jose Manuel Somoza Sieira99666.67+208.73%
4David Lavoie111100+158.91%
5Jeffrey Green111100+149.1%
6Alexsandro Ronchi dos santos111100+143.82%
7Brandon Casey111100+142.11%
8CARLA FERNANDES111100+141.54%
9تلاتلا تلاهىهن33266.67+138.36%
10Δημήτριος Greek111100+135.56%
11bharat ahuja111100+122.58%
12Kaelan Tucker22150+121.44%
13Rogelio Jaralba111100+114.62%
14Rambabu Verma111100+107.52%
15Ryan Walker111100+98.56%
16ابو فراس111100+91.14%
17Firoz Patel111100+90.34%
18Etagu Wondimu111100+81.58%
19Jaslin Chong111100+68.29%
20Robbert Kuipers111100+53.33%
21Kaelan Stormwell111100+43.75%
22Haricharan Patel111100+41.72%
23Maman Hermawan111100+39.28%
24Ivica Maurovic111100+38.08%
25Cristi Daniel Maftei111100+36.7%
26Mich Capovilla111100+35.54%
27Salman Tarique111100+35.04%
28Simon Denis111100+34.53%
29Alex Hitman111100+34.02%
30Михаил Красюков111100+31.71%
31Quentin Granger111100+29.85%
32Alex Nobili111100+25%
33Alejandro Dauden111100+22.56%
34Arik Yakobov111100+22.56%
35ahmad iraqui111100+22.56%
36Jos Kwan111100+20.57%
37davide garulli44250+19.41%
38Nwaeze Uzondu111100+17.7%
39László Zsoldos111100+13.71%
40Juan Jose Velasco111100+12%
41Con Caligae111100+9.86%
42Dayron Acosta111100+9.27%
43Yhan Alonso1000+8.82%
44Олег Лаврёнов111100+8.5%
45Mateo Broilo111100+8.25%
46Feng Fong111100+7.83%
47Cameron Guillen111100+6.08%
48Pascale Henry Casey111100+4.88%
49진빈 이111100+0.7%
50fran santos111100+0.19%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

SKYS Comments

Write your thoughts about Sky Solar Holdings Adr Rep 8
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email