Breaking News
Get 50% Off 0
🔥 Premium AI-powered Stock Picks from InvestingPro Now up to 50% Off CLAIM SALE
Close

Rheinmetall AG (RHMG)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
490.20 -2.80    -0.57%
19/07 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Germany
ISIN:  DE0007030009 
WKN:  703000
  • Volume: 129,590
  • Bid/Ask: 490.20 / 490.20
  • Day's Range: 488.20 - 495.40
Rheinmetall AG 490.20 -2.80 -0.57%

RHMG User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Rheinmetall AG share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Kevin Al111100+22.1%
2Rain Dog222100+21.87%
3Salvis Lapins111100+14.08%
4Fabrizio Bolzoni111100+13.41%
5Guy Follong111100+11.72%
6Dieter Kostrzewa111100+10.04%
7adrian segev22150+7.45%
8Giordano Servoli111100+7.4%
9Sean Banas111100+7.21%
10Salvis Lapins33266.67+6.12%
11Amat QQ222100+3.95%
12Florian Arnold111100+3.62%
13King Ilkiii111100+3.42%
14Hermann Albrecht111100+2.88%
15Ivan Mora Llesuy111100+2.42%
16Alejandro ferroman111100+2.16%
17Bernd Richter111100+1.54%
18Omar Díez Pérez111100+1.38%
19peter silvo111100+1.28%
20Daniele Giangiordano111100+0.9%
21ziya yılmaz111100+0.76%
22Ricardo Dias1000+0.65%
23davide garulli22150+0.02%
24Dmitry Neverov1100-0.45%
25joe Ohm1100-0.74%
26Mich Scho1100-0.99%
27Gonzalo Verda Aiguabella1100-1.28%
28Sunjy Uzumaky1100-1.56%
29Alfred Rydberg1100-2.21%
30Marvin Schnabel1100-3.87%
31Michael Kors1100-4.43%
32Marcel Poppitz1100-4.85%
33Konstantin Atanassov1100-5.32%
34Roland Jambrich1100-5.46%
35andrei andrei1100-5.49%
36Mike Bohn22150-6.03%
37JORGE BEJARANO1100-6.61%
38Lukas Fehling1100-7.61%
39Kerem Altınbaş1100-8.11%
40Claudio Lanzone1100-8.64%
41Антон Орлов1100-8.73%
42Felix Moreno Fernandez2200-9%
43Thomas Tini1100-10.21%
44Ju Ke1100-10.92%
45JORGE BEJARANO33133.33-11.97%
46Zsolt Nyeste2200-13.26%
47Max Kreuzer1100-15.19%
48Mario Gomez1100-15.86%
49Matteo Di Tomassi1100-16.71%
50Mikhail Gorbunov77228.57-19.69%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

RHMG Comments

Write your thoughts about Rheinmetall AG
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email