Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
🟢 Post-election results: Know which stocks to buy or sell - Get a special 72% off on InvestingPro at checkout Get discount
Close

Cementos Argos Pf (CCB_p)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
7,000.0 -110.0    -1.55%
10/05 - Closed. Currency in COP ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Colombia
ISIN:  COD38PA00053 
  • Volume: 1,686
  • Bid/Ask: 2,900.0 / 2,990.0
  • Day's Range: 7,000.0 - 7,000.0
Cementos Argos Pf 7,000.0 -110.0 -1.55%

CCB_p User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Cementos Argos Pf share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Jhamileht Ospina222100+10.64%
2Sebastián Pérez111100+9.82%
3Juan Sebastian Granda Agudelo111100+8.33%
4jose david davila111100+7.17%
5Juan Esteban Hurtado Henao111100+7.14%
6Juan Manuel Romero111100+7.09%
7Nicolás Rodriguez333100+6.32%
8Nicolas Quintero Duque333100+6.13%
9Sebastian Mejia111100+6%
10Karmina Jimenez333100+4.8%
11NELLY RIVERA111100+3.63%
12Luis Carlos Correa Velez111100+3.61%
13Alejandro Perez22150+1.38%
14Mauricio Montoya1100-0.3%
15MUNDO DEL FUTBOL1100-1.77%
16antonio pava1100-3.11%
17Jorge Guzman1100-4.36%
18Johan TRUJILLO1100-5.58%
19Edgar Coy1100-15.61%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

CCB_p Comments

Write your thoughts about Cementos Argos Pf
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email