Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
🟢 Post-election results: Know which stocks to buy or sell - Get a special 72% off on InvestingPro at checkout Get discount
Close

Evofem Biosciences Inc (EVFM)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
0.0124 -0.0006    -4.62%
15/06 - Closed. Currency in USD ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  United States
  • Volume: 1,004,482
  • Bid/Ask: 0.0000 / 0.0000
  • Day's Range: 0.0111 - 0.0130
Evofem Biosciences 0.0124 -0.0006 -4.62%

EVFM User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Evofem Biosciences Inc share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Olivier Boulogne111100+79.91%
2Ricardo Martinez111100+49.47%
3Justin Hennighan111100+40%
4Daniele Ventullo222100+24.54%
5Heinrich Sylvain111100+23.85%
6davide garulli222100+16.78%
7Suzanne Lindgren111100+7.43%
8Enrique Lucas222100+5.87%
9Martina frias terres111100+4.8%
10Mo Khan111100+3.91%
11Angel Fernandez111100+2.02%
12Seth Musick11000%
13Hüseyin Tepeci11000%
14Светлана Веремейчик1100-0.74%
15Khaled Gomaa1100-8.74%
16Michael Nathal1100-9.17%
17Robbert Kuipers2200-11.89%
18EVANGELOS ANTONAKAKIS1100-22.73%
19Bob Zador1100-25.58%
20Andrea Locatelli1100-26.24%
21Robbert Kuipers1717529.41-34.13%
22Martin Heidinger1100-38.03%
23jm landaluce16161487.5-39.09%
24Saeid Behnia1100-45.61%
25Attila Marton1100-51.15%
26Alexander Muñoz1100-51.27%
27Simon Indzhigulyan1100-73.26%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

EVFM Comments

Write your thoughts about Evofem Biosciences Inc
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email