Breaking News
Get 50% Off 0
😎 Summer Sale Exclusive - Up to 50% off AI-powered stock picks by InvestingPro CLAIM SALE
Close

Fnac Darty SA (FNAC)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
30.10 -0.35    -1.15%
24/07 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  France
ISIN:  FR0011476928 
  • Volume: 7,992
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 30.10 - 30.60
Fnac Darty SA 30.10 -0.35 -1.15%

FNAC User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Fnac Darty SA share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Alain Pierrard111100+32.39%
2Luca Challine111100+29.43%
3Laurent Francois111100+25.88%
4Silvio D Orsi111100+23.31%
5Jean Payra111100+23.08%
6Mhd Badran111100+22.3%
7Patricia Roger111100+12.48%
8abecassis philippe111100+11.92%
9Julien Lambert111100+11.17%
10Mikael Brisse22150+10.43%
11Erasmus Gestion222100+9.97%
12Henri CLOP111100+9.88%
13Damien Lucante22150+9.51%
14davide garulli22150+9.34%
15Charles Solon111100+9.26%
16JESSICA GAIGNARD111100+9.15%
17Antonin Negro111100+8.54%
18alex africo111100+8.05%
19Erwan Cordier111100+6.99%
20Fabrice Raynal111100+6.95%
21Arst Irtf1000+6.41%
22guillaume vendt1000+6.15%
23IndoredTech guelet111100+5.53%
24Ian Davidson111100+5.12%
25Jean Boissavy2100+5.03%
26Jeff Cohen111100+4.7%
27JEAN WURFEL111100+4.05%
28Isak Amays111100+3.98%
29Olivier SOUFFIR111100+3.88%
30Christophe Asy111100+2.87%
31Dimini Pascale111100+2.74%
32Marjolaine Jannuer Noël111100+2.39%
33Alexandre Crémieux1000+2.17%
34Marc TRAN111100+2.08%
35Sylvain Lancelot111100+1.93%
36Pécheur Clément111100+1.87%
37Ghislain Plas111100+1.63%
38Romain Rivillon1000+1.27%
39François Hansoul2200-0.08%
40Marco gpe22150-0.14%
41Valentin D aubigny1100-0.48%
42Arnaud COSTES1100-1%
43Julien Ruffenach22150-1.17%
44max bre1100-1.55%
45Fernando Santaella Pozo1100-1.67%
46Marius Meunier1100-2.77%
47Axel BONNIALY1100-2.91%
48Simo Ben Souda1100-3.61%
49Grégoire Hirbec1100-4.26%
50Paul Henry Lopez1100-4.4%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

FNAC Comments

Write your thoughts about Fnac Darty SA
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email