Breaking News
Get 50% Off 0
🔥 Premium AI-powered Stock Picks from InvestingPro Now up to 50% Off CLAIM SALE
Close

Fraport AG (FRAG)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
46.16 -0.26    -0.56%
11:30:48 - Delayed Data. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Germany
ISIN:  DE0005773303 
S/N:  577330
  • Volume: 75
  • Bid/Ask: 46.48 / 46.52
  • Day's Range: 46.16 - 46.16
Fraport AG 46.16 -0.26 -0.56%

FRAG User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Fraport AG share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Vladimir Koleda111100+8.62%
2Dietmar Knoch111100+7.31%
3Evelina Glinskyte111100+6.01%
4Alexandra Bodmann111100+5.41%
5Sa Ka111100+3.45%
6Tobias Glaab111100+2.98%
7Wolfgang Barth111100+2.55%
8Anastasios Gallos111100+2.14%
9Jannick Schneider111100+1.69%
10bananamats bingo111100+1.41%
11Markus Siegl111100+0.88%
12Jon Allan Tacang111100+0.58%
13Moritz Brune111100+0.37%
14Jonathan Burkart1000+0.14%
15Santiago Ruiz Liard111100+0.08%
16Ruben Investing11000%
17Israel Alonso1000-0.96%
18Axel Jung1100-1.97%
19Salvis Lapins1100-2.11%
20Georges Michel2200-2.22%
21Salvis Lapins33266.67-2.6%
22Marc Brede22150-3.28%
23davide garulli2200-4.36%
24andriy pohors1100-4.78%
25Iurii Zavialov1100-5.13%
26Matteo Di Tomassi1100-6.06%
27Christian Hesse1100-6.13%
28Fatih Metin3300-10.9%
29Mikhail Gorbunov65120-21.87%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

FRAG Comments

Write your thoughts about Fraport Frankfurt Airport Services Worldwide AG
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email