Breaking News
Get 50% Off 0
🔥 Premium AI-powered Stock Picks from InvestingPro Now up to 50% Off CLAIM SALE
Close

Dno ASA (DNO)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
11.05 +0.15    +1.38%
12/07 - Closed. Currency in NOK ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Norway
ISIN:  NO0003921009 
S/N:  NO0003921009
  • Volume: 1,572,752
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 10.85 - 11.15
Dno 11.05 +0.15 +1.38%

DNO User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Dno ASA share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Michael Christensen111100+22.4%
2Lars Alldiksson22150+13.66%
3marcial martin111100+13.42%
4Martin Storesund111100+9.37%
5Hal Thompson111100+8.27%
6Riley Blake22150+7.68%
7Sindre Arild Knutsen111100+6.66%
8ziya yılmaz66583.33+6.28%
9Robin Helgesson111100+4.7%
10Ben Öhman111100+4.66%
11Marcus Hippe111100+4.64%
12Steffen Nerdal111100+3.82%
13Anita Vacca222100+3.02%
14Ducduy Pham111100+3%
15Stefan Spelkens44250+2.93%
16Sindre Arild Knutsen22150+2.43%
17Bruno LE BARBER1100-0.56%
18Juan Manuel Parga Fraga1000-2.69%
19Bo Hessel1100-7.7%
20Indrek Prengel1100-7.91%
21Marner Magnussen1100-7.96%
22Dennis Kjær1100-8.94%
23Lars Lundby22150-10.2%
24Roger Hiim Hollund1100-10.56%
25Peter Hagnäs1100-10.73%
26Rolf Frisk1100-12.34%
27Salvis Lapins33133.33-15.63%
28Lars Alldiksson1100-15.96%
29second nature33133.33-16.09%
30Henrik Hansen1100-17.02%
31Alessandro Venditto1100-17.27%
32Michael Christensen33133.33-17.72%
33Joe Bucks1100-27.71%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

DNO Comments

Write your thoughts about Dno ASA
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email