Breaking News
Get 50% Off 0
Unlock Premium Data: Up to 50% Off InvestingPro CLAIM SALE
Close

Cemex Latam Holdings SA (CLH)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
Cemex Latam historical data, for real-time data please try another search
4,198.0 +19.0    +0.45%
05/04 - Closed. Currency in COP ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Colombia
ISIN:  EST01PA00013 
  • Volume: 42,844
  • Bid/Ask: 1,520.0 / 1,545.0
  • Day's Range: 3,800.0 - 4,198.0
Cemex Latam 4,198.0 +19.0 +0.45%

CLH User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Cemex Latam Holdings SA share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Milton Soler111100+34.86%
2Alejandro Moncada111100+26.89%
3jose david davila111100+22%
4Cristian Abril22150+16.16%
5Diego Niño33133.33+12.1%
6JEISON MARTINEZ MARRIAGA22150+11.24%
7Rene Melo22150+10.67%
8FABIAN SILVA333100+8.98%
9Maor Shoham111100+8.66%
10Leonardo Muñoz Muñoz55240+8.03%
11edwin patiño111100+7.68%
12Alonso Hoyos111100+7.38%
13John Emerson Torres Vanegas111100+7.08%
14mohammed chahin111100+6.69%
15Anibal Vergara111100+6.14%
16Juan Patino111100+5.57%
17Joel Lombana33266.67+5.5%
18Juan José Garcia Ocampo111100+5.41%
19julio suarez111100+3.22%
20David Esquivel Medina111100+2.62%
21Juan Pablo Cano C111100+2.45%
22rene cifuentes111100+2.22%
23Joan Otalvaro Villada111100+2.04%
24Nicolás Rodriguez33266.67+1.75%
25Alejandro Perez33266.67+1.75%
26Karmina Jimenez33266.67+0.92%
27Fabio Andres Naranjo Morales111100+0.83%
28Jean Paul Cristancho111100+0.66%
29William Quintero111100+0.37%
30Jhon Gamboa11000%
31Andrea Olaya11000%
32alayn mendoza1100-0.31%
33Javier Moreno1100-0.34%
34David Lopez33133.33-0.53%
35Carlos Naranjo1100-0.67%
36Leonardo Muñoz Muñoz1100-1.33%
37FABIAN SILVA1100-1.46%
38Storino Ingenierias33266.67-1.7%
39Diego Franco1100-2.44%
40Alejandro Uribe1100-2.67%
41Jhoan Alexander Hernandez Aguilar1100-3.74%
42PEDRO PELAEZ22150-4.01%
43Johan TRUJILLO1100-4.27%
44gustavo malagon1100-4.3%
45juan Carlos Severiche1100-4.35%
46Mario Va1100-4.92%
47juan Carlos Severiche2200-5.36%
48Alejandro Díaz1100-5.52%
49Edwin Vega1100-6.67%
50Jairo Arango2200-6.97%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

CLH Comments

Write your thoughts about Cemex Latam Holdings SA
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email