Breaking News
Get 50% Off 0
😎 Summer Sale Exclusive - Up to 50% off AI-powered stock picks by InvestingPro CLAIM SALE
Close

Osisko Mining Corp (OSK)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
3.16 -0.03    -0.94%
01:30:00 - Closed. Currency in CAD ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Canada
  • Volume: 385,969
  • Bid/Ask: 3.15 / 3.17
  • Day's Range: 3.14 - 3.27
Osisko Mining 3.16 -0.03 -0.94%

OSK User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Osisko Mining Corp share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Koen De Smet111100+96.94%
2Marcantoine Migneault111100+93.56%
3Pierre LaRue111100+84.08%
4Stéphane Bouffard111100+80.4%
5Pascal Dion111100+77.56%
6Abdourahman Nour Ayeh111100+72.14%
7Charles Vincent111100+69.55%
8Georgi Georgiev111100+68.28%
9JeanDaniel Menier111100+30.27%
10hey Pizan111100+18.99%
11Simon Labonne111100+14.29%
12Jeff Carnevale111100+11.21%
13Dany Bond222100+10.74%
14Bren smi22150+10.41%
15Omar Daher Omar111100+5.47%
16Mayank Bhatt22150+4.65%
17debra jj111100+3.68%
18claudine brouard111100+3.01%
19Maulik Parikh111100+1.54%
20Mike Antoniewski111100+1.43%
21Pierre Lachapelle11000%
22Sebastien Racette11000%
23Bernard Gaulin11000%
24Simon Lepage1100-2.34%
25JeanSebastien Goulet22150-8.03%
26clode boud1100-9.48%
27john tomas1100-9.91%
28elly korse1100-17.42%
29Nero Chen22150-54.64%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

OSK Comments

Write your thoughts about Osisko Mining Corp
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email