Breaking News
Get 50% Off 0
Unlock Premium Data: Up to 50% Off InvestingPro CLAIM SALE
Close

ArcelorMittal SA ADR (MT)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Follow ArcelorMittal ADR's earnings

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
23.65 -0.35    -1.46%
22/06 - Closed. Currency in USD ( Disclaimer )
After Hours
23.65
0.00
0.00%
2:59:30 - Real-time Data
Type:  Equity
Market:  United States
  • Volume: 2,256,954
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 23.29 - 23.66
ArcelorMittal ADR 23.65 -0.35 -1.46%

MT User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the ArcelorMittal SA ADR share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Sergio Garcia88562.5+67.24%
2Sally Tan333100+50.27%
3Alberto Delgado Alonso Fueyo55360+48.96%
4Vincent Hopmans222100+36.39%
5manuel david pena otero111100+36.26%
6ben erp111100+29.85%
7Tage Tagenet111100+29.47%
8bülent koçak22150+27.24%
9Jose Carlos Robles Espinosa111100+27.23%
10Fadil Nemr22150+26.12%
11Roberto Nogal111100+26%
12Oppo Mobile222100+25.86%
13roberto marin alcantara111100+25.78%
14Enrique La Orden Ulloa111100+25.62%
15Asier Sua111100+24.67%
16Mike Houle111100+22.95%
17Ruud Caljouw111100+22.06%
18Manu Bernard111100+21.58%
19Cesar Rodríguez111100+20.86%
20Michael Lajevardi222100+20.77%
21Ignacio Alberca111100+20.33%
22Ahmet Dogan111100+20.32%
23Hugo Pérez Freixo111100+20.24%
24Vassilis Cosmatos111100+19.91%
25Maurizio Troiani222100+19.5%
26Didac Martínez111100+18.64%
27Seth Galentine222100+18.28%
28İskender Aktaş111100+17.83%
29JOSE LUIS PORTER111100+17.57%
30Antonio Manuel Jimenez Baena22150+17.37%
31Аскар Сейтханов222100+16.95%
32AMATO PETITO222100+16.77%
33Jean Belleflamme22150+15.84%
34Martin Kwant111100+15.25%
35Jose luis Gonzalez222100+14.78%
36Ismael Centeno melendez111100+14.71%
37인수 이111100+14.64%
38Pablo Jimenez Escamez111100+11.09%
39Quang Nguyen111100+10.62%
40Antonio garcia111100+10.48%
41Michael Shabshis111100+10.37%
42David MERLIN111100+10.16%
43Nodar Murtazashvili111100+10.06%
44Orlan Gambardella111100+10.05%
45Alvaro One111100+9.95%
46Jose Lecca111100+9.82%
47Ricardo Antonio Moreno Perez111100+9.62%
48Jose Toro111100+9.52%
49Petr Trump111100+9.33%
50Javi Suarez111100+9.3%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

MT Comments

Write your thoughts about ArcelorMittal SA ADR
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email