Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
🟢 Post-election results: Know which stocks to buy or sell - Get a special 72% off on InvestingPro at checkout Get discount
Close

AAC Technologies Holdings Inc (2018)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
31.30 +0.45    +1.46%
09:08:11 - Delayed Data. Currency in HKD ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Hong Kong
ISIN:  KYG2953R1149 
  • Volume: 4,102,967
  • Bid/Ask: 31.25 / 31.30
  • Day's Range: 29.85 - 31.50
AAC Technologies 31.30 +0.45 +1.46%

2018 User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the AAC Technologies Holdings Inc share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Proinvest Pro44250+176.82%
2Buta MuMhoo111100+140.9%
3Vivienne Li111100+115.97%
4Allyriane Allyriane111100+110.53%
5Covest Co33266.67+104.98%
6Ling Ling111100+88.24%
7Cora So22150+85.01%
8Cocavest Cocavest44125+76.38%
9Alex Song22150+58.03%
10nazem Al Rajabi111100+30.16%
11Roy Goh33266.67+25.05%
12Zhe Yue111100+24.35%
13Sheng Ing Yap111100+18.64%
14泽斯 陈111100+18.04%
15Kwong Jai111100+17.3%
16Kent Chong111100+16.47%
17Franco Cardozo111100+14.25%
18travert xavier111100+13.4%
19Hermann Albrecht777100+12.59%
20k wong1000+11.82%
21kotter wing111100+9.99%
22Chiu Yeung Sze111100+9.63%
23Jordan Tapper111100+9.51%
24Rafael Fernandez Schez111100+8.82%
25Vinod More111100+8.35%
26Jose Vicente Gonzalez Puertas111100+7.94%
27Tony Chui111100+6.86%
28tomas chu1000+6.72%
29Eric Lee55240+5.38%
30ziya yılmaz22150+4.76%
31graf tonne111100+4.27%
32Andrea Fila Robattino111100+4.2%
33Vitor Hugo Pereira Carvalho111100+3.73%
34Chua Shyi Wei222100+3.32%
35Franck Maillet111100+1.82%
36Walter Lisetto1000+1.47%
37Lo Wilson111100+0.84%
38Zi Ye111100+0.66%
39Yankee Leung111100+0.48%
40Kang Woo11000%
41Annabelle Luciani11000%
42stan hoon1100-0.12%
43Jeh Yuen Poon22150-0.14%
44Dom Catt New1100-0.74%
45David Coutinho1100-1.25%
46Инвестор Сильвестр1100-5%
47VINUKRISHNAN Nair1100-8.44%
48Jose Manuel Somoza Sieira1100-8.47%
49Jacob Boy1100-8.51%
50German Pronkul1000-10.33%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

2018 Comments

Write your thoughts about AAC Technologies Holdings Inc
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email