Breaking News
0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

XTZ/EUR - Tezos Euro

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
5.6800 +0.1323    +2.38%
01:57:56 - Real-time Data. ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Currency
Group:  Minor
Base:  Tezos
Second:  Euro
  • Volume: 382,931
  • Bid/Ask: 5.6800 / 5.6801
  • Day's Range: 5.4853 - 5.7390
XTZ/EUR 5.6800 +0.1323 +2.38%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Michel González Debén111100+101.62%
2Emanuel Pellegrino111100+50.46%
3Nathan Wallwork111100+48.1%
4BeautyLash Shop111100+47%
5SuperSimon ado111100+44.8%
6Luu Laaa111100+40.24%
7Fina Pellerina111100+37.22%
8Ardi Sejdini111100+32.29%
9Mehmet Mercan111100+26.66%
10Lily Ormancey1000+26.47%
11Yoann le Guen1000+24.72%
12Liz van Gurp111100+23.3%
13Joan Rosell Solano1000+19.93%
14Robrecht Vds111100+19.21%
15Cama Rta111100+19.1%
16Antonio Martins111100+17.9%
17Calogero Doro33266.67+17.23%
18David BARTET111100+16.11%
19Philibert Huet111100+13.36%
20Matthias Walch111100+12.97%
21Benner Bekeer111100+12.5%
22Manuel Kaenel111100+11.14%
23Julien Beaupuis77685.71+6.97%
24James Hancock111100+6.42%
25Gregory Petit111100+4.87%
26Lukas Dechantsreiter111100+2.35%
27Anton Wageningen22150+2.29%
28Bruno Bruno111100+1.12%
29Juanvi Bueno1000+0.85%
30Sebastien Ormancey11000%
31Joel Ana Andres Jimenez11000%
32Pier Giuseppe Biancu2200-0.2%
33Carlos Aragones88450-0.41%
34BeTr Peighty1100-6.66%
35Raul Cebrian Pla1100-8.4%
36Ibra Trade1100-9.97%
37Morgan CHAUVIERES1100-11.02%
38Alen Pungartnik1100-13.97%
39Giacomo Tondo1100-16.04%
40Stefano SenzaVento1100-16.86%
41Stefano Raparoli1100-18.72%
42Jozsef Horvath1100-19.36%
43christophe bak1100-21.75%
44Miguel Angel Martinez Lopez2200-24.4%
45Emre Karakurum1100-24.72%
46Andy Meers1100-27.15%
47Not Beer1100-27.24%
48Banessa Pato1100-27.58%
49Giorgos Plagos1100-28.01%
50Diego González1100-29.02%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on XTZ/EUR?
or
Vote to see community's results!
7 eBooks for free

THE FOREX TRADING GUIDE BYInvesting.com

7 eBooks for free

A great tool for anyone who wants to learn to trade the financial markets. Whether a novice trader or an experienced trader.

Download Now

Currency Explorer

Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

XTZ/EUR Kraken Overview

Write your thoughts about XTZ/EUR
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email