Breaking News
0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

DASH/EUR - Dash Euro

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
85.39 +3.58    +4.38%
07:09:42 - Real-time Data. ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Currency
Group:  Minor
Base:  Dash
Second:  Euro
  • Volume: 15
  • Bid/Ask: 85.73 / 85.75
  • Day's Range: 85.35 - 86.46
DASH/EUR 85.39 +3.58 +4.38%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Nelson Martins111100+113.19%
2Antonio Pérez Gómez111100+96.68%
3Marold Treutlein111100+89.67%
4mehdi kacemi22150+84.4%
5john wilson111100+76.33%
6tommy diakalis111100+76.02%
7Aurelien Morel111100+69.78%
8Vincenzo Regoli111100+69.11%
9Victor Gallo111100+66.9%
10Otman FARJANI111100+56.71%
11Michał Stodolny22150+51.04%
12Tom Collet111100+49.26%
13Werner Frankowsky111100+47.61%
14Léo Giraud111100+46.92%
15Artem Sosulnikov111100+45.26%
16Mouna Carbonnel111100+44.02%
17Adrian Röttinger111100+41.44%
18Tamás Bors111100+41.2%
19henry nankman111100+41.03%
20Gioia Mastrandrea111100+34.51%
21Daniele Napoletano111100+33.51%
22RED RED111100+31.65%
23Arthur Ardaen111100+31.04%
24Scherens Roger111100+28.72%
25Hugo Crochet111100+28.09%
26Gatis Stolcers111100+24.18%
27Stéphane Andres111100+24.16%
28Javi Porcar111100+23.35%
29Mitrut Daniel Barau111100+22.78%
30Ismail Rih111100+22.53%
31franck plormel111100+22.36%
32Leo Bruinen444100+22.1%
33Marco Isnard111100+21.54%
34guillaume peclose111100+20.25%
35Bhj Ljayconcept111100+19.46%
36Paolo Granata111100+17.89%
37Coen de Jonge111100+16.71%
38Nico Roll111100+15.81%
39Jm bss111100+14.93%
40Theodore Filios111100+14.44%
41Slafko Sbg111100+12.97%
42Cyber Doc111100+11.21%
43Massimiliano DAgostini111100+11.06%
44Rodolfo Fenandes111100+10.17%
45robert robert111100+9.86%
46Bart Hoornaert111100+8.34%
47Miguel Sousa111100+7.24%
48Walid Abu111100+3.28%
49Matteo Celentano22150+2.5%
50Hermann Albrecht111100+1.95%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on DASH/EUR?
or
Vote to see community's results!
7 eBooks for free

THE FOREX TRADING GUIDE BYInvesting.com

7 eBooks for free

A great tool for anyone who wants to learn to trade the financial markets. Whether a novice trader or an experienced trader.

Download Now

Currency Explorer

Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

DASH/EUR Kraken Overview

Write your thoughts about DASH/EUR
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email