Breaking News
Get 50% Off 0
Unlock Premium Data: Up to 50% Off InvestingPro CLAIM SALE
Close

Gold 250 Gramm - (BORc1)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
280.64 -5.14    -1.80%
23/11 - Closed. Currency in BRL ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Commodity
Group:  Metals
  • Prev. Close: 280.64
  • Open: 280.64
  • Day's Range: 280.64 - 280.64
Gold 280.64 -5.14 -1.80%

Gold Futures User Rankings

 
On this page, users are ranked according to the performance of their CFDs sentiments for the Gold.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Marcelo Arantes111100+32.38%
2Rakesh Agrawal111100+32.38%
3Martin Castorena111100+32.38%
4Luciano Ramos Gonçalves111100+30.56%
5nilson silva111100+30.56%
6Augusto Moser1312758.33+23.58%
7Hermann Albrecht99555.56+8.04%
8Rodrigo Barbosa111100+6.11%
9Vinicius Azevedo111100+5.97%
10Loukas Arafe111100+5.97%
11Nelio Inacio111100+3.87%
12Mayara Santin111100+3.66%
13John Snow111100+3.5%
14Aécio Scherrer Basso111100+3.25%
15Fábio Amaral111100+2.95%
16Guimarães Jr333100+2.92%
17Wildson Anunciação111100+2.41%
18Luiz Andre Oliveira Santos111100+2.34%
19George Eduardo Gomes111100+1.7%
20Matheus Francis111100+1.61%
21Guilherme Costa111100+1.34%
22Gabriel Ribeiro111100+1.34%
23Alvaro Araujo111100+1.33%
24Владимир Бобачев33266.67+1.29%
25João Henrique111100+1.05%
26João Gustavo111100+0.94%
27Adailton Nascimento111100+0.83%
28Ванга говорила222100+0.75%
29Lucas Dias111100+0.46%
30Helder Hentz111100+0.46%
31Marcos Jose Martins Fernandes111100+0.07%
32Kok Sjuinon11000%
33Giozivani Costa11000%
34sdfs dsfsdf11000%
35Daniel Prass11000%
36Paulo Munhoz1100-0.07%
37Thiago VII1100-0.48%
38Vitor Andrade1100-0.51%
39Heno Filho1100-0.73%
40Miguel Palmeira1100-0.73%
41Ahmed Mo1100-0.78%
42Alessandra Picheco33133.33-0.91%
43Diogo Saraiva1100-1.37%
44Bruno Santos1100-1.52%
45Paulo Silveira1100-1.91%
46Diego Armando Guevara Ponce2200-2.13%
47Kent Chong33133.33-2.55%
48Hugo Thomas22150-3.11%
49ahmed berraoui1100-3.28%
50Marcelo Paschoal1100-3.43%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

Gold Futures Discussions

Write your thoughts about Gold 250 Gramm
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Pawas Ahluwalia
Pawas Ahluwalia 10 minutes ago
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
massive fall today be alert
Operator Ji
Operator Ji 20 minutes ago
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
tgt - 72100 ✍️
Operator Ji
Operator Ji 22 minutes ago
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Gold buy - 71720 Cmp ✍️
Operator Ji
Operator Ji 21 minutes ago
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Sl - 71450 ✍️🤸
kishore kumar
kishore kumar 24 minutes ago
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
federal member bowman spiking no rate cut this year
Operator Ji
Operator Ji 29 minutes ago
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Gold buy - 71720 Cmp ✍️
kishore kumar
kishore kumar 29 minutes ago
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
gold sale Target 2280
MANISH SALECHA
MANISH SALECHA 45 minutes ago
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
SL 72000
MANISH SALECHA
MANISH SALECHA 45 minutes ago
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
OnlySale
MANISH SALECHA
MANISH SALECHA 46 minutes ago
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Gold sale mkt SL 72000 target 71050
Hiren Garasondia
Hiren Garasondia 46 minutes ago
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Are you ready.....Are you still loss Gold and Silver---Profit 7.5lakh per 10lot before 9pm....Again sell Gold and Silver 71910-71960 range and 89100-89300 range....and wait TGT1 71500 and 88000....and wait TGT3 71000 and 86000----SEBI Registered Research Analyst.....
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email